A-100. Exam Schedule Building A

Wed, 05 Dec, 12:45 — 14:20
Test
Principles of the Humanities B18-501 Novohatko I.M.
Thu, 20 Dec, 16:15 — 17:50
Test
Management and Marketing M17-207, S14-001, S14-101, S14-102, S14-201, S14-601 Silenko A.N.
Thu, 20 Dec, 16:15 — 17:50
Test
Management and Marketing S14-301, S14-401, S14-402, S14-403, S14-404 Silenko A.N.
Mon, 24 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Analytical Geometry B18-202 Radomskiy A.O.
Mon, 24 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Analytical Geometry B18-211, B18-602, S18-201 Tischenko M.M.
Mon, 24 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Vector and Tensor Analysis S17-103 Baskakov A.V.
Mon, 24 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Numerical Analysis B18-211, B18-602, S18-201 Tischenko M.M.
Mon, 24 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Numerical Analysis S17-502, S17-503, S17-512 Rubinshteyn A.I.
Mon, 24 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Numerical Analysis S18-101, S18-102 Leonov A.S.
Mon, 24 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Ordinary Differential Equations B17-101, B17-103, B17-602, S17-101 Tyuflin S.A.
Mon, 24 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Test
Probability Theory and Mathematical Statistics B16-202, B16-203, B16-204, B16-205, B16-703, B17-701, S17-701, S17-702 Chechkina T.P.
Mon, 24 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Test
Probability Theory and Mathematical Statistics B16-301, B16-402, B16-403, B16-404, B16-565 Radomskiy A.O.
Mon, 24 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Ordinary Differential Equations S17-102, S17-103 Baskakov A.V.
Mon, 24 Dec, 15:00 — 18:00
Test
Economics of Nuclear Industry Design and Construction S15-001, S15-101, S15-102, S15-103, S15-201, S15-301, S15-401, S15-402, S15-403, S15-404, S15-601, S15-602 Putilov A.V.
Tue, 25 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Nuclear Physics B16-402, S16-402, S16-403 Samedov V.V.
Tue, 25 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Nuclear Physics B16-102, B16-502, B16-S01 Matronchik A.Y.
Tue, 25 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Nuclear Physics B16-103, B16-601 Maslov A.K.
Tue, 25 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Nuclear Physics S16-301, S16-401 Tyulyusov A.N.
Tue, 25 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Nuclear Physics S16-101, S16-601 Matronchik A.Y.
Tue, 25 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Nuclear Physics S16-201 Tyulyusov A.N.
Tue, 25 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Nuclear Physics B16-201, B16-403, B16-404 Samedov V.V.
Tue, 25 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Nuclear Physics B16-101 Maslov A.K.
Tue, 25 Dec, 15:00 — 18:00
Att
Nuclear Physics B16-202, B16-203, B16-204, B16-205 Matronchik A.Y.
Wed, 26 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Analytical Geometry B18-503, B18-505, B18-513 Trifonenkov V.P.
Wed, 26 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Vector and Tensor Analysis S17-103 Baskakov A.V.
Wed, 26 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Vector and Tensor Analysis B17-502, B17-601, S17-301, S17-601 Suchkov M.V.
Wed, 26 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Differential Calculus; Numerical Analysis B18-501, B18-503, B18-513 Trifonenkov V.P.
Wed, 26 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Numerical Analysis S18-101, S18-102 Leonov A.S.
Wed, 26 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Ordinary Differential Equations S17-102, S17-103 Baskakov A.V.
Wed, 26 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Test
Probability Theory and Mathematical Statistics B16-301, B16-402, B16-403, B16-404, B16-565 Radomskiy A.O.
Wed, 26 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Analytical Geometry B18-202 Radomskiy A.O.
Wed, 26 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Differential Calculus B18-504, B18-505, S18-501 Shvedenko S.V.
Wed, 26 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Differential Calculus B18-565 Telyakovskiy D.S.
Wed, 26 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Test
Probability Theory and Mathematical Statistics B16-202, B16-203, B16-204, B16-205, B16-703, B17-701, S17-701, S17-702 Chechkina T.P.
Thu, 27 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Test
Life Safety B15-003, B15-104 Hayretdinov S.I.
Fri, 28 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Analytical Geometry B18-601 Klinduhov V.V.
Fri, 28 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Vector and Tensor Analysis B17-401, B17-402, B17-403, S17-403 Sherstyukov V.B.
Fri, 28 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Vector and Tensor Analysis B17-102, B17-104 Gordeev Y.N.
Fri, 28 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Numerical Analysis B18-502, B18-601 Klinduhov V.V.
Fri, 28 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Numerical Analysis B18-203, B18-204, B18-301, S18-202 Fedoseev E.P.
Fri, 28 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Numerical Analysis B18-701, B18-702, S18-701, S18-711 Petrova M.A.
Fri, 28 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Numerical Analysis S18-101, S18-102 Leonov A.S.
Fri, 28 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Ordinary Differential Equations S17-102, S17-103 Baskakov A.V.
Fri, 28 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Ordinary Differential Equations B17-301 Orlovskiy D.G.
Fri, 28 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Test
Probability Theory and Mathematical Statistics B16-202, B16-203, B16-204, B16-205, B16-703, B17-701, S17-701, S17-702 Chechkina T.P.
Fri, 28 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Mathematical Physics Equations B15-S03, B16-101, B16-103, S16-104 Soloviev V.V.
Fri, 28 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Mathematical Physics Equations B16-105, S16-103 Soloviev V.V.
Fri, 28 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Analytical Geometry S18-101 Volkov N.P.
Fri, 28 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Analytical Geometry S18-102 Volkov N.P.
Fri, 28 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Analytical Geometry S18-103 Volkov N.P.
Fri, 28 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Analytical Geometry B18-101 Volkov N.P.
Fri, 28 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Vector and Tensor Analysis S17-103 Baskakov A.V.
Fri, 28 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Differential Calculus B18-504, B18-505, S18-501 Shvedenko S.V.
Fri, 28 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Multiple Integrals and Series B17-501, B17-504 Orlovskiy D.G.
Fri, 28 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Numerical Analysis B18-104, S18-502, S18-503 Petrova M.A.
Fri, 28 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Ordinary Differential Equations B17-101, B17-103, B17-602, S17-101 Tyuflin S.A.
Fri, 28 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Mathematical Physics Equations S16-101, S16-601 Soloviev V.V.
Mon, 14 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Vector and Tensor Analysis B17-201, B17-212, S17-201 Sadekova E.H., Sandakov E.B., Miroshin N.V.
Fri, 18 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Numerical Analysis B18-204, S18-202 Goryachev A.P., Fedoseev E.P.
Wed, 23 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Numerical Methods B16-701, S16-502, S16-562 Samanchuk V.N.