Элективные курсы ИЯФиТ

Exams for group M17-117

Fri, 07 Dec, 14:30 — 16:05
Test
Management and Marketing Stepanova E.B., Prohorov I.V.
Sat, 22 Dec, 16:15 — 17:50
Att
Elect
Reprocessing of spent nuclear fuel (part 1) Tyupina E.A., Ananiev A.V.
Sat, 22 Dec, 18:45 — 20:20
Test
Elect
Reprocessing of spent nuclear fuel (part 2) Tyupina E.A., Ananiev A.V.
Mon, 24 Dec, 10:15 — 11:50
Test
Elect
Constructional Materials and Welded Connections Trifonov Y.I.
Mon, 24 Dec, 11:55 — 13:30
Test
Elect
Safety Concept "Leak before Break" Yurin A.N.
Mon, 24 Dec, 15:20 — 17:00
Att
Elect
Life Cycle Management Semenihin V.I.
Tue, 25 Dec, 12:45 — 14:20
Test
Principles of Nuclear Technologies Apse V.A.
Wed, 26 Dec, 10:15 — 11:50
Att
Elect
Safety, Ecology of Closed Nuclear Fuel Cycle Udalova A.A., Momot O.A.
Wed, 26 Dec, 10:15 — 11:50
MGU
Att
Elect
Numerical Methods (Finite Element Method and Its Modification) Soldatov A.A.
Wed, 26 Dec, 12:45 — 14:20
MGU
Att
Elect
Principles of Design and Development of Alienable Software for Engineering Analysis Vershinin A.V., Zingerman K.M.
Wed, 26 Dec, 13:35 — 15:15
Att
Elect
Nuclear Waste Disposal Tyupina E.A.
Thu, 27 Dec, 14:30 — 16:05
Test
Visual Analytics Pilyugin V.V.
Thu, 27 Dec, 16:15 — 17:50
Test
Elect
Fast Reactors Lavruhin A.A.
Fri, 28 Dec, 10:15 — 11:50
Test
Practical Training (Research Work) Lavruhin A.A., Pershukov V.A., Ivanov Y.B., Soldatov A.A.
Fri, 28 Dec, 12:00 — 14:20
Test
Legal and International Aspects of Nonproliferation and Nuclear Materials Safety. Kulikov E.G., Baratova A.A., Bogdanovich R.B.
Fri, 28 Dec, 14:30 — 16:05
Test
Elect
Python Scientific libraries Roganov E.A.
Wed, 09 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
MGU
Exam
Elect
Principles of Design and Development of Alienable Software for Engineering Analysis Vershinin A.V., Zingerman K.M.
Wed, 09 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Elect
Nuclear Waste Disposal Tyupina E.A.
Mon, 14 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Elect
Safety, Ecology of Closed Nuclear Fuel Cycle Momot O.A., Udalova A.A.
Mon, 14 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
MGU
Exam
Elect
Numerical Methods (Finite Element Method and Its Modification) Soldatov A.A.
Fri, 18 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Elect
Reprocessing of spent nuclear fuel (part 1) Tyupina E.A., Ananiev A.V.
Fri, 18 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Elect
Life Cycle Management Semenihin V.I.