Элективные курсы ИЯФиТ

Course Schedule, group M17-117

Monday

10:15 — 11:50
Lec
Elect
Constructional Materials and Welded Connections Trifonov Y.I. (2018-09-03 — 2018-09-24)
Sem
Elect
Constructional Materials and Welded Connections Trifonov Y.I. (2018-10-01 — 2018-12-17)
11:55 — 13:30
Lec
Elect
Safety Concept "Leak before Break" Yurin A.N. (2018-09-03 — 2018-09-24)
Sem
Elect
Safety Concept "Leak before Break" Yurin A.N. (2018-10-01 — 2018-12-17)
14:30 — 15:15
Lec
Elect
Life Cycle Management Semenihin V.I.
15:20 — 17:00
Sem
Elect
Life Cycle Management Semenihin V.I.

Tuesday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Opt
Military Training (2018-09-04 — 2018-12-18)
10:15 — 16:05
Sem
Opt
Military Training (2018-09-04 — 2018-12-18)
16:15 — 19:30
Lec
Elect
Principles of Design and Development of Alienable Software for Engineering Analysis Soldatov A.A., Zingerman K.M. (2018-09-11 — 2018-09-25)
Sem
Elect
Principles of Design and Development of Alienable Software for Engineering Analysis Soldatov A.A., Zingerman K.M. (2018-10-09 — 2018-12-18)

Wednesday

10:15 — 11:50
Lec
Elect
Safety, Ecology of Closed Nuclear Fuel Cycle Momot O.A., Udalova A.A. (2018-09-05 — 2018-09-26)
MGU
Lec
Elect
Numerical Methods (Finite Element Method and Its Modification) Soldatov A.A. (2018-09-05 — 2018-09-26)
Sem
Elect
Safety, Ecology of Closed Nuclear Fuel Cycle Momot O.A., Udalova A.A. (2018-10-03 — 2018-12-19)
MGU
Sem
Elect
Numerical Methods (Finite Element Method and Its Modification) Soldatov A.A. (2018-10-03 — 2018-12-19)
11:55 — 12:40
Sem
Elect
Safety, Ecology of Closed Nuclear Fuel Cycle Momot O.A., Udalova A.A.
MGU
Sem
Elect
Numerical Methods (Finite Element Method and Its Modification) Soldatov A.A.
13:35 — 15:15
Lec
Elect
Nuclear Waste Disposal Tyupina E.A. (2018-09-05 — 2018-09-26)
Sem
Elect
Nuclear Waste Disposal Tyupina E.A. (2018-10-03 — 2018-12-19)

Thursday

14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Visual Analytics Pilyugin V.V. (2018-09-06 — 2018-09-20)
Sem
Visual Analytics Pilyugin V.V. (2018-10-04 — 2018-12-20)

Friday

10:15 — 11:50
Pr
Practical Training (Research Work) Ivanov Y.B., Lavruhin A.A., Pershukov V.A., Soldatov A.A.
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Legal and International Aspects of Nonproliferation and Nuclear Materials Safety. Baratova A.A., Bogdanovich R.B., Kulikov E.G.
Lec
Principles of Nuclear Technologies Apse V.A.
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Management and Marketing Prohorov I.V., Stepanova E.B. (2018-09-07 — 2018-11-23)
16:15 — 17:50
Lec
Elect
Fast Reactors Lavruhin A.A. (2018-09-07 — 2018-09-28)
Lec
Elect
Python Scientific libraries Roganov E.A. (2018-09-07 — 2018-09-28)
Sem
Elect
Fast Reactors Lavruhin A.A. (2018-10-05 — 2018-12-21)
Sem
Elect
Python Scientific libraries Roganov E.A. (2018-10-05 — 2018-12-21)

Saturday

16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Elect
Reprocessing of spent nuclear fuel (part 1) Ananiev A.V., Tyupina E.A.
17:55 — 18:40
Lec
Elect
Reprocessing of spent nuclear fuel (part 1) Ananiev A.V., Tyupina E.A.
18:45 — 20:20
Lec
Elect
Reprocessing of spent nuclear fuel (part 2) Ananiev A.V., Tyupina E.A. (2018-09-01 — 2018-09-22)
Sem
Elect
Reprocessing of spent nuclear fuel (part 2) Ananiev A.V., Tyupina E.A. (2018-09-29 — 2018-12-15)