Элективные курсы ИЯФиТ

Course Schedule, room B-217 Building B

Monday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Technical Thermodynamics S16-162 Kruglov A.B. (2018-12-10)
Lab
Principles Electronics S16-402 Chumakov A.I.
10:15 — 11:50
Lec
Metrology, Standardization and Certification B15-202 , S14-105 , S14-106 Fedorov S.G.
Sem
Metrology, Standardization and Certification B15-202 , S14-105 , S14-106 Fedorov S.G.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Philosophy B17-212 , S17-201 Dvurechenskaya T.A. (2018-09-03 — 2018-11-19)
Sem
Quantum Mechanics B16-502 Kuzovlev A.I. (2018-12-17)
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Physical principles of high technologies B18-801 Borisov S.N.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Physical principles of high technologies B18-801 Borisov S.N.
18:45 — 20:20
20:25 — 22:00
Lec
Culturology B14-V04 , B17-V02 Belov V.I.

Tuesday

10:15 — 11:50
12:45 — 14:20
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
History B18-103 Makedonskaya V.A. (2018-09-04 — 2018-11-20)
Sem
English Language Subgroup 2 B18-105 Shushunova E.V. (2018-11-27 — 2018-12-18)
16:15 — 17:50
Lec
Applied Neutron Physics M18-612 Ryabeva E.V.
Sem
Applied Neutron Physics M18-612 Ryabeva E.V.
19:35 — 21:10
Lec
Requirement Analysis and Management M18-SH03 Evseev V.V. (2018-09-04 — 2018-09-25)
Sem
Requirement Analysis and Management M18-SH03 Evseev V.V. (2018-10-02 — 2018-10-30)

Wednesday

10:15 — 11:50
Lec
Safety, Ecology of Closed Nuclear Fuel Cycle M17-117 Momot O.A., Udalova A.A. (2018-09-05 — 2018-09-26)
Sem
Safety, Ecology of Closed Nuclear Fuel Cycle M17-117 Momot O.A., Udalova A.A. (2018-10-03 — 2018-12-19)
11:55 — 12:40
Sem
Safety, Ecology of Closed Nuclear Fuel Cycle M17-117 Momot O.A., Udalova A.A.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Principles of the Humanities B18-103 Chekova-Dimitrova I., Gorohov V.F. (2018-09-05 — 2018-11-21)
Sem
General Physics (Mechanics) B18-601 Zaharov O.V. (2018-12-05 — 2018-12-19)
14:30 — 16:05
16:15 — 17:50
20:25 — 22:00
Lec
Nuclear Physics B16-V03 Korolev N.A.
Sem
Nuclear Physics B16-V03 Korolev N.A.

Thursday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Mathematical Physics Equations S16-161 Kostin A.B. (2018-11-22 — 2018-12-20)
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
History B18-104 Shvets T.D.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
History B18-202 Shvets T.D.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Principles of the Humanities S18-402 Novohatko I.M. (2018-09-06 — 2018-11-22)
Sem
Physics (Mechanics) B18-504 Borisov S.N. (2018-12-06 — 2018-12-20)
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Principles of the Humanities B18-301 Shvets T.D. (2018-09-06 — 2018-11-22)
Sem
General Physics (Mechanics) B18-104 Ignatov V.N. (2018-12-13, 2018-12-20)
18:45 — 22:00
Lec
Accounting and Audit of Foreign Trade Operations M17-711 Savina N.V. (2018-11-08 — 2018-11-22)

Friday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
History and Methodology of Physics M18-301 Belyaev V.N.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Numerical Analysis B18-601 Klinduhov V.V.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
History B18-201 Shvets T.D.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Principles of the Humanities B18-104 Shvets T.D. (2018-09-07 — 2018-11-23)
Sem
Quantum Mechanics B16-202 , B16-204 Urin M.G. (2018-12-14, 2018-12-21)
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Mathematical Physics Equations S16-102 Klimanov S.G.
17:55 — 19:30
Sem
Principles of cryptography M18-517 Zhukov A.E.
20:25 — 22:00

Saturday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Mathematical Physics Equations B16-103 Soloviev V.V.
10:15 — 11:50
Lec
Lasers and Their Application M18-203 , M18-207 , M18-217 Shnyrev S.L. (2018-09-01 — 2018-10-13)
Sem
Lasers and Their Application M18-203 , M18-207 , M18-217 Shnyrev S.L. (2018-10-27 — 2018-12-08)
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Mathematical Physics Equations B15-S03 , B16-101 Soloviev V.V.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Economics of Organizations M18-515 Timohin D.V. (2018-11-24 — 2018-12-08)