Course Schedule, group B15-202

Monday

10:15 — 11:50
Lec
Metrology, Standardization and Certification Fedorov S.G.
Sem
Metrology, Standardization and Certification Fedorov S.G.
12:45 — 14:20
402
Lec
Statistical Physics Korneev F.A.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Statistical Physics Korneev F.A.

Tuesday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Opt
Military Training
10:15 — 17:00
Sem
Opt
Military Training

Wednesday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Neutron Physics Ulin S.E.
Sem
Neutron Physics Ulin S.E.
10:15 — 11:50
Lec
Elect
Surface Atomic Collissions Gasparyan Y.M.
Lec
Elect
Quantum Radiophysics Protsenko E.D.
11:55 — 12:40
Sem
Elect
Surface Atomic Collissions Gasparyan Y.M.
Sem
Elect
Quantum Radiophysics Protsenko E.D.
13:35 — 14:20
Lec
Elect
Numerical Modeling of Plasma Processes Marenkov E.D. , Tsvetkov I.V.
Lec
Elect
Laser Optics Gerasimov I.A. , Vovchenko E.D.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Elect
Numerical Modeling of Plasma Processes Marenkov E.D. , Tsvetkov I.V.
Sem
Elect
Laser Optics Gerasimov I.A. , Vovchenko E.D.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Physical Education (Elective Discipline)

Thursday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Elect
Physical basis of optical systems (part 1) Kanavin A.P.
Sem
Elect
Physical basis of optical systems (part 1) Kanavin A.P.
10:15 — 11:50
Lec
Elect
Hot Plasma and Controlled Fusion Kurnaev V.A.
Lec
Elect
Plasma Physics and Plasma Devices Bukin V.V. , Skvortsova N.N.
Lab
Elect
Hot Plasma and Controlled Fusion Subgroup 1 Gasparyan Y.M. , Sarantsev S.A. , Vizgalov I.V.
Lab
Elect
Hot Plasma and Controlled Fusion Subgroup 2 Gutorov K.M. , Sadovskiy Y.A. , Sinelnikov D.N.
Lab
Elect
Plasma Physics and Plasma Devices Bukin V.V. , Kanavin A.P.
11:55 — 13:30
Lec
Elect
Cosmophysics Mihaylov V.V. , Sparvoli R.
Lec
Elect
Laser Metrology Tsvetkov V.B. , Vovchenko E.D.
Sem
Elect
Cosmophysics Mihaylov V.V. , Sparvoli R.
Sem
Elect
Laser Metrology Tsvetkov V.B. , Vovchenko E.D.
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Elect
Modern Problems s in Plasma Physics Batani D. , Kurnaev V.A. , Shtryumpfel Y. , Van Oost G.
Sem
Elect
Modern Problems s in Plasma Physics Grisolya K.Z. , Kurnaev V.A. , Shtokel Y. , Tanabe T.
14:30 — 15:15
Lec
Elect
Physics of Laser Plasma Ananin O.B.
Lec
Elect
Low Temperature Plasma Physics: Electric Current in Gases Krashevskaya G.V.
15:20 — 16:05
Sem
Elect
Physics of Laser Plasma Ananin O.B.
Sem
Elect
Low Temperature Plasma Physics: Electric Current in Gases Krashevskaya G.V.
16:15 — 17:50
Lab
Elect
Physics of Laser Plasma Garanin S.G. , Garnov S.V.
Lab
Elect
Low Temperature Plasma Physics: Electric Current in Gases Gutorov K.M. , Kirko D.L. , Vizgalov I.V.

Friday

10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Macro Electrodynamics Kondratiev K.A.
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Macro Electrodynamics Rogozkin D.B.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Physics Seminar in English Pisarev A.A.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Practical Training (Research Work) Barminova E.E. , Begrambekov L.B. , Degtyarenko N.N. , Gerasimov I.A.

Saturday

10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Elect
Plasma Installations Mozgrin D.V.
11:55 — 13:30
Lec
Elect
Plasma Installations Mozgrin D.V.
14:30 — 17:50
Sem
Practical Training (Research Work) Barminova E.E. , Begrambekov L.B. , Degtyarenko N.N. , Gerasimov I.A.