Exams for group B15-202

Sat, 22 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Elect
Plasma Installations Mozgrin D.V.
Sat, 22 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Practical Training (Research Work) Kirko D.L., Degtyarenko N.N., Gerasimov I.A., Begrambekov L.B.
Mon, 24 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Test
Metrology, Standardization and Certification Fedorov S.G.
Mon, 24 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Test
Statistical Physics Korneev F.A.
Mon, 24 Dec, 15:00 — 18:00
Att
Elect
Physics of Laser Plasma Ananin O.B.
Mon, 24 Dec, 15:00 — 18:00
Att
Elect
Low Temperature Plasma Physics: Electric Current in Gases Krashevskaya G.V.
Tue, 25 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Test
Elect
Numerical Modeling of Plasma Processes Marenkov E.D.
Tue, 25 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Test
Elect
Laser Optics Gerasimov I.A., Vovchenko E.D.
Tue, 25 Dec, 15:00 — 18:00
Test
Physical Education (Elective Discipline)
Wed, 26 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Test
Neutron Physics Ulin S.E.
Wed, 26 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Elect
Quantum Radiophysics Protsenko E.D.
Wed, 26 Dec, 15:00 — 18:00
Att
Elect
Surface Atomic Collissions Gasparyan Y.M.
Thu, 27 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Test
Elect
Hot Plasma and Controlled Fusion Kurnaev V.A.
Thu, 27 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Test
Elect
Plasma Physics and Plasma Devices Skvortsova N.N.
Thu, 27 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Test
Elect
Modern Problems s in Plasma Physics Kurnaev V.A.
Thu, 27 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Test
Elect
Cosmophysics Mihaylov V.V.
Thu, 27 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Test
Elect
Laser Metrology Vovchenko E.D., Tsvetkov V.B.
Thu, 27 Dec, 15:00 — 18:00
Att
Elect
Physical basis of optical systems (part 1) Kanavin A.P.
Fri, 28 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Macro Electrodynamics Kondratiev K.A.
Wed, 09 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Elect
Physics of Laser Plasma Ananin O.B.
Wed, 09 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Elect
Low Temperature Plasma Physics: Electric Current in Gases Krashevskaya G.V.
Mon, 14 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Elect
Plasma Installations Mozgrin D.V.
Mon, 14 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Elect
Physical basis of optical systems (part 1) Kanavin A.P.
Fri, 18 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Elect
Surface Atomic Collissions Gasparyan Y.M.
Fri, 18 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Elect
Quantum Radiophysics Protsenko E.D.
Tue, 22 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Practical Training (Research Work) Begrambekov L.B., Degtyarenko N.N., Kirko D.L., Gerasimov I.A., Barminova E.E.
Sat, 26 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Macro Electrodynamics Rogozkin D.B., Kondratiev K.A.