Элективные курсы ИЯФиТ

B-212. Exam Schedule Building B

Mon, 19 Nov, 09:00 — 12:00
Test
Practical Training (Research Work) M17-202, M17-212 Ivliev S.V.
Tue, 27 Nov, 12:45 — 14:20
Test
Monuments of Christian Thought S17-101, S17-601 Larionov A.A., Naraevskiy M.M.
Wed, 05 Dec, 16:15 — 17:50
Att
Principles of Law S18-711 Morozov N.V.
Fri, 14 Dec, 12:45 — 14:20
Att
Philosophy B17-401, S17-403 Naraevskiy M.M.
Fri, 21 Dec, 17:55 — 19:30
Test
History and Philosophy of Science A18-503, A18-504, A18-511, A18-603, A18-623 Martinkus P.P.
Sat, 22 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Test
Financial Accounting S16-713 Sanzharov A.A.
Sat, 22 Dec, 13:00 — 15:00
Test
Macroeconomics (Advanced Level) M18-711, M18-721 Kogdenko V.G.
Sat, 22 Dec, 15:00 — 18:00
Test
Macroeconomics (Advanced Level) M18-701 Kogdenko V.G.
Mon, 24 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Test
Materials With Distinctive Physical Properties S14-104 Chernov I.I.
Mon, 24 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
History B18-801 Myakinina N.P.
Mon, 24 Dec, 15:00 — 18:00
Test
History B18-501 Myakinina N.P.
Mon, 24 Dec, 18:45 — 20:20
Att
Design Automation B16-V76 Budkin V.A.
Mon, 24 Dec, 20:25 — 22:00
Att
Microprocessor Systems of Physical Installations B16-V76 Korshunov A.M.
Tue, 25 Dec, 10:15 — 11:50
Att
Nuclear Physics M18-101, M18-102 Astapov I.I.
Tue, 25 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Test
Thermal-Hydraulic Calculations of Nuclear Reactors S14-164 Chusov I.A.
Tue, 25 Dec, 15:00 — 18:00
Test
Accounting Fraud S14-706 Belogina N.S.
Tue, 25 Dec, 18:45 — 20:20
Att
Ultra High-Frequency Electronics B16-V76 Prokopenko A.V.
Wed, 26 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Mathematical Physics Equations S16-402, S16-403 Ryabov P.N.
Wed, 26 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Discrete Mathematics (Matematical Linguistics And Automata Theory) B16-564, B16-565 Korotkova M.A.
Wed, 26 Dec, 16:15 — 17:50
Att
Elements of Psychology and Pedagogy A17-304, A17-402, A17-403, A17-413, A17-501, A17-502, A17-503, A17-504, A17-511, A17-601, A17-603, A17-701, A17-901, A17-903 Kirichenko A.V.
Wed, 26 Dec, 18:45 — 20:20
Att
Organization Behavior (Advanced Level); Organizations and Organizational Behavior Theory M17-915, M17-995 Novohatko I.M.
Thu, 27 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Test
Documentary support of public service S16-703 Tsyganov V.G.
Thu, 27 Dec, 12:45 — 14:20
Test
Physics and Sensor Technology M18-403 Kotkovskiy G.E.
Thu, 27 Dec, 16:15 — 17:50
Att
Electromagnetic Compatibility (Emc) M18-416 Shurenkov V.V.
Fri, 28 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Classical Theory of Fields B16-201 Marinyuk V.V.
Fri, 28 Dec, 14:30 — 17:00
Att
Methods of Laser Diagnostics M17-203, M17-207, M17-214, M17-224, M17-284 Kozin G.I.
Fri, 28 Dec, 18:45 — 20:20
Test
Science Practice Seminar: Nuclear knowledge management; nuclear and radiation safety culture M18-905 Tupchienko V.A., Budanov I.A.
Sun, 30 Dec, 12:45 — 14:20
Test
Innovative Approaches to Economics and Management B17-565 Popova G.I.
Thu, 10 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Statistical Physics B15-203 Korneev F.A.
Fri, 11 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Psychological foundations of profiling S15-503 Kirichenko A.V.
Fri, 11 Jan, 18:00 — 22:00
Exam
Design Automation B16-V76 Averyanov G.P.
Mon, 14 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Electrodynamics of Continuous Media B15-203, S15-403 Karnakov B.M.
Fri, 18 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Nuclear Physics M18-105, M18-115 Arhangelskiy A.I., Shustov A.E., Arhangelskaya I.V.
Mon, 21 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Quantum Mechanics B16-202, B16-204 Muraviev S.E., Urin M.G.
Mon, 21 Jan, 18:00 — 22:00
Exam
Ultra High-Frequency Electronics B16-V76 Prokopenko A.V.
Tue, 22 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Quantum Mechanics B16-203, B16-205 Muraviev S.E.
Wed, 23 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Modern Problems in Physics M18-301 Belyaev V.N.
Fri, 25 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
History B18-701, B18-702, S18-761 Makedonskaya V.A.
Fri, 25 Jan, 18:00 — 22:00
Exam
Microprocessor Systems of Physical Installations B16-V76 Korshunov A.M.
Sat, 26 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Macro Electrodynamics B15-202 Kondratiev K.A., Rogozkin D.B.