Элективные курсы ИЯФиТ

Course Schedule, room B-212 Building B

Monday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Materials With Distinctive Physical Properties S14-104 Chernov I.I.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Materials With Distinctive Physical Properties S14-104 Chernov I.I.
Lec
Psychological foundations of profiling S15-503 Kirichenko A.V. (2018-09-10 — 2018-10-22)
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Nuclear Physics S16-161 Koshelkin A.V.
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Economic Security S15-501 , S15-502 Leonov P.Y.
Sem
Economic Security S15-501 , S15-502 Leonov P.Y.
16:15 — 17:50
Lec
Operation Systems Security B16-505 , B16-565 Efanov D.V.
18:45 — 20:20
Lec
Design Automation B16-V76 Averyanov G.P.
20:25 — 22:00
Lec
Microprocessor Systems of Physical Installations B16-V76 Korshunov A.M.

Tuesday

10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Numerical Analysis S18-101 Leonov A.S.
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Monuments of Christian Thought S17-101 , S17-601 Larionov A.A., Naraevskiy M.M. (2018-09-04 — 2018-11-20)
Sem
General Physics (Mechanics) B18-202 Zagaynov V.A. (2018-12-04 — 2018-12-18)
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Analytical Geometry B18-101 Volkov N.P.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Management (Advanced Level) M18-902 , M18-912 , M18-914 Silenko A.N.
Sem
Quantum Mechanics B16-301 Urin M.G. (2018-12-18)
18:45 — 20:20
Sem
Ultra High-Frequency Electronics B16-V76 Prokopenko A.V.
18:45 — 22:00
Lec
Ultra High-Frequency Electronics B16-V76 Prokopenko A.V.

Wednesday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Designing Fuel Elements of Nuclear Power Facilities S14-602 Bozhko Y.V.
08:30 — 11:50
Lec
System Simulation B16-902 Maksimov N.V.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Differential Calculus B18-503 , B18-513 Trifonenkov V.P.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Numerical Analysis B18-204 , S18-202 Fedoseev E.P. (2018-12-12, 2018-12-19)
Lec
Accounting Fraud S14-706 Belogina N.S. (2018-09-05 — 2018-11-28)
Sem
Accounting Fraud S14-706 Belogina N.S. (2018-09-12 — 2018-12-05)
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Principles of Law S18-502 , S18-503 Morozov N.V. (2018-09-05 — 2018-11-21)
Sem
Numerical Analysis B18-203 Fedoseev E.P. (2018-12-12, 2018-12-19)
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Principles of Law S18-711 Morozov N.V. (2018-09-05 — 2018-11-21)
Sem
Elements of Psychology and Pedagogy A17-221 , A17-222 , A17-301 , A17-302 , A17-303 , A17-403 , A17-502 , A17-503 , A17-504 Kirichenko A.V. (2018-11-28 — 2018-12-26)
18:45 — 22:00
Lec
Organization Behavior (Advanced Level); Organizations and Organizational Behavior Theory M17-915 , M17-995 Novohatko I.M. (2018-09-05, 2018-09-12)
Sem
Organization Behavior (Advanced Level); Organizations and Organizational Behavior Theory M17-915 , M17-995 Novohatko I.M. (2018-09-19 — 2018-10-24)
Sem
Innovations and IP Management M17-915 Yushkov E.S. (2018-10-31 — 2018-12-19)

Thursday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Quantum Mechanics S16-162 Lomonosova T.A. (2018-11-29 — 2018-12-13)
Sem
Documentary support of public service S16-703 Tsyganov V.G.
10:15 — 11:50
Lec
Physical Principles of Radiation and Solids Interaction S15-105 Yakushin V.L.
Sem
Physical Principles of Radiation and Solids Interaction S15-105 Yakushin V.L.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Databases and Expert Systems S17-502 Kupriyanov D.Y. (2018-09-06 — 2018-11-29)
Sem
General Physics (Mechanics) B18-201 Zagaynov V.A. (2018-12-13)
Sem
Vector and Tensor Analysis B17-104 Gordeev Y.N. (2018-11-22 — 2018-12-20)
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Numerical Analysis B18-104 Petrova M.A.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Discrete Mathematics B15-401 , B15-507 Korotkova M.A.
18:45 — 20:20
Lec
Management and Marketing S13-V01 Silenko A.N.
20:25 — 22:00
Sem
Mathematics (Mathematical Analysis) B18-V02 , B18-V71 Mihaylov V.D.

Friday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Financial Markets and Financial Agents S14-706 Sokolova G.V.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Financial Markets and Financial Agents S14-706 Sokolova G.V.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Philosophy B17-401 , S17-403 Naraevskiy M.M. (2018-09-07 — 2018-11-23)
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Classical Theory of Fields S16-103 Kondratiev K.A.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Classical Theory of Fields B16-403 , B16-404 Kondratiev K.A.
17:55 — 19:30
Sem
History and Philosophy of Science A18-503 , A18-504 , A18-511 , A18-603 , A18-623 Martinkus P.P. (2018-10-12 — 2018-12-21)

Saturday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Risk Assessment S14-706 Usman E.V.
10:15 — 11:50
Lec
Risk Assessment S14-706 Usman E.V.
11:55 — 13:30
Sem
Vector and Tensor Analysis B17-105 Miroshin N.V.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Nuclear Physics S16-102 Potanin E.P.