Course Schedule, group B17-104

Monday

08:30 — 10:05
402
Lec
Ordinary Differential Equations Baskakov A.V.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
English Language Makarova A.A.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Vector and Tensor Analysis Gordeev Y.N. (2018-09-03 — 2018-11-19)
Sem
Vector and Tensor Analysis Gordeev Y.N. (2018-11-26 — 2018-12-10)
Sem
Vector and Tensor Analysis Gordeev Y.N. (2018-12-03 — 2018-12-17)
14:30 — 17:00
Sem
Engineering Drawing and Computer Graphics Subgroup 1 Shabanov V.M.
Sem
Engineering Drawing and Computer Graphics Subgroup 2 Molodtsov K.I.

Tuesday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
PracticumProject Grehov A.M., Koval A.S., Maltsev V.S.
10:15 — 11:50
407
Lec
Vector and Tensor Analysis Grishin S.A.
12:45 — 14:20
407
Lec
Strength of Materials Goltsev V.Y.
14:30 — 16:05
Lab
Engineering Drawing and Computer Graphics Subgroup 2 Kochetov M.A.
Lab
Strength of Materials Subgroup 1 Simonov V.N.
Sem
Strength of Materials Simonov V.N.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Physical Education (2018-09-04 — 2018-09-25)
Sem
Physical Education (Elective Discipline) (2018-10-02 — 2018-12-18)

Wednesday

10:15 — 11:50
407
Lec
Ordinary Differential Equations Baskakov A.V.
Lab
Engineering Drawing and Computer Graphics Subgroup 1 Shabanov V.M.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Philosophy Martinkus P.P. (2018-09-05 — 2018-11-21)
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Ordinary Differential Equations Sumin E.V.
16:15 — 17:50
Lab
Strength of Materials Subgroup 2 Simonov V.N.

Thursday

08:30 — 10:05
402
Lec
Vector and Tensor Analysis Grishin S.A.
10:15 — 11:50
Lec
General Physics (Electricity and Magnetism) Beloborodov V.N., Maksimova A.N.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Vector and Tensor Analysis Gordeev Y.N. (2018-09-06 — 2018-11-15)
Sem
Vector and Tensor Analysis Gordeev Y.N. (2018-11-29 — 2018-12-13)
Sem
Vector and Tensor Analysis Gordeev Y.N. (2018-11-22 — 2018-12-20)
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
General Physics (Electricity and Magnetism) Maksimova A.N., Nosikova N.S. (2018-09-06 — 2018-11-22)
Sem
General Physics (Electricity and Magnetism) Maksimova A.N., Nosikova N.S. (2018-11-29 — 2018-12-20)
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Physical Education (Elective Discipline)

Friday

08:30 — 11:50
Lab
General Physics (Electricity and Magnetism) Fedorov V.F., Muraviev-Smirnov S.S.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Ordinary Differential Equations Sumin E.V.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
General Physics (Electricity and Magnetism) Maksimova A.N., Nosikova N.S. (2018-09-07 — 2018-11-16)
Sem
General Physics (Electricity and Magnetism) Maksimova A.N., Nosikova N.S. (2018-11-23)
Sem
General Physics (Electricity and Magnetism) Maksimova A.N., Nosikova N.S. (2018-12-07 — 2018-12-21)
403
Sem
General Physics (Electricity and Magnetism) Maksimova A.N., Nosikova N.S. (2018-11-30)
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
English Language Kalashnikov A.V.
16:15 — 17:50
Lec
Philosophy Novohatko A.G. (2018-09-07 — 2018-11-23)