Course Schedule, room A-408 Building A

Monday

08:30 — 11:50
Lab
General Physics (Electricity and Magnetism) B17-565 , S17-501 Lipatov K.A., Shilov V.A.
12:45 — 16:05
Lab
General Physics (Electricity and Magnetism) B17-201 Lipatov K.A., Shmaysner Y., Shmykova A.V.
Lab
General Physics (Electricity and Magnetism) B17-505 Lipatov K.A., Scherbachev O.V.

Tuesday

08:30 — 11:50
Lab
General Physics (Electricity and Magnetism) B17-202 , B17-203 Lipatov K.A., Shutov A.V., Zagaynov V.A.
Lab
Physics (Magnetism, Waves and Optics, Principles of Quantum Physics) 4 lessons B17-511 , B17-901 Lipatov K.A., Shutov A.V.
Lab
Physics (Magnetism, Waves and Optics, Principles of Quantum Physics) 4 lessons B17-501 Lipatov K.A., Shutov A.V.
12:45 — 16:05
Lab
General Physics (Electricity and Magnetism) B17-402 , B17-403 Rostokin V.I., Shutov A.V.
Lab
General Physics (Electricity and Magnetism) S17-103 Lipatov K.A., Rostokin V.I.

Wednesday

08:30 — 11:50
Lab
General Physics (Electricity and Magnetism) S17-401 , S17-402 Fedorov V.F., Zaharov O.V.
Lab
General Physics (Electricity and Magnetism) S17-102 Fedorov V.F., Oblizina S.V.
12:45 — 16:05
Lab
General Physics (Electricity and Magnetism) B17-301 Matronchik A.Y., Voronov S.A., Zagaynov V.A.

Thursday

08:30 — 11:50
Lab
General Physics (Electricity and Magnetism) B17-502 Ivanova N.A., Shutov A.V.
Lab
General Physics (Electricity and Magnetism) S17-301 Tyulyusov A.N.
12:45 — 16:05
Lab
General Physics (Electricity and Magnetism) B17-105 Fedorov V.F., Samedov V.V.
Lab
General Physics (Electricity and Magnetism) B17-601 Ivanova N.A., Shutov A.V.
Lab
General Physics (Electricity and Magnetism) S17-601 Samedov V.V.

Friday

08:30 — 11:50
Lab
General Physics (Electricity and Magnetism) Subgroup 1 B17-101 , B17-602 Beloborodov V.N.
Lab
General Physics (Electricity and Magnetism) Subgroup 2 B17-101 Nosikova N.S.
Lab
General Physics (Electricity and Magnetism) B17-104 Fedorov V.F., Muraviev-Smirnov S.S.
12:45 — 16:05
Lab
Physics (Magnetism, Waves and Optics, Principles of Quantum Physics) 4 lessons B17-503 Oblizina S.V., Vzorov N.N.
Lab
Physics (Magnetism, Waves and Optics, Principles of Quantum Physics) 4 lessons B17-514 Oblizina S.V., Vzorov N.N.
Lab
General Physics (Electricity and Magnetism) B17-102 Ligidov A.Z., Oblizina S.V.

Saturday

08:30 — 11:50
Lab
General Physics (Electricity and Magnetism) B17-103 , S17-101 Rostokin V.I., Shutov A.V.
Lab
General Physics (Electricity and Magnetism) B17-292 , B17-391 , B17-592 , B17-594 , S17-591 Koshelkin A.V.
Lab
Physics (Magnetism, Waves and Optics, Principles of Quantum Physics) 4 lessons Subgroup 1 B17-504 Shutov A.V.
Lab
Physics (Magnetism, Waves and Optics, Principles of Quantum Physics) 4 lessons Subgroup 2 B17-504 Shutov A.V.
12:45 — 16:05
Lab
General Physics (Electricity and Magnetism) B17-401 , S17-403 Rostokin V.I., Shutov A.V.
Lab
General Physics (Electricity and Magnetism) B17-212 , S17-201 Koshelkin A.V., Shutov A.V.