Элективные курсы ИЯФиТ

Course Schedule, group B17-301

Monday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
General Physics (Electricity and Magnetism) Heymits M.D., Samarchenko D.A.
10:15 — 11:50
408
Lec
Vector and Tensor Analysis Suchkov M.V.
12:25 — 14:00
Sem
Vector and Tensor Analysis Barmenkov A.N. (2018-12-03)
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Vector and Tensor Analysis Barmenkov A.N. (2018-09-03 — 2018-11-26)
Sem
Vector and Tensor Analysis Barmenkov A.N. (2018-12-10, 2018-12-17)
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
General Physics (Electricity and Magnetism) Heymits M.D., Samarchenko D.A.

Tuesday

10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Foreign Language Subgroup 1 Agapova V.M.
11:55 — 13:30
Lab
Informatics: Programming in C++ Subgroup 1 Akmalova Y.A., Skuratov A.I.
14:30 — 16:05
Lab
Informatics: Programming in C++ Subgroup 2 Akmalova Y.A., Skuratov A.I.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Foreign Language Subgroup 2 Selezneva T.V.

Wednesday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Physical Education (2018-09-05 — 2018-09-26)
Sem
Physical Education (Elective Discipline) (2018-10-03 — 2018-12-19)
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Vector and Tensor Analysis Barmenkov A.N. (2018-09-05 — 2018-11-21)
Sem
Vector and Tensor Analysis Barmenkov A.N. (2018-12-12, 2018-12-19)
10:35 — 12:10
Sem
Vector and Tensor Analysis Barmenkov A.N. (2018-11-28, 2018-12-05)
12:45 — 16:05
Lab
General Physics (Electricity and Magnetism) Matronchik A.Y., Voronov S.A., Zagaynov V.A.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Ordinary Differential Equations Orlovskiy D.G.
16:15 — 17:50
406
Lec
Philosophy Mironova N.B. (2018-09-05 — 2018-11-21)

Thursday

10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Ordinary Differential Equations Orlovskiy D.G.
12:45 — 14:20
401
Lec
Ordinary Differential Equations Volkov V.E.
Lec
Human Biology, Anatomy and Physiology Sosin D.V.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Philosophy Dvurechenskaya T.A. (2018-09-06 — 2018-11-22)
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Human Biology, Anatomy and Physiology Sosin D.V. (2018-09-06 — 2018-11-15)
Sem
Human Biology, Anatomy and Physiology Sosin D.V. (2018-11-22 — 2018-12-20)

Friday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Physical Education (Elective Discipline)
10:15 — 11:50
401
Lec
Ordinary Differential Equations Volkov V.E.
11:55 — 13:30
405
Lec
Vector and Tensor Analysis Suchkov M.V.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
General Physics (Electricity and Magnetism) Heymits M.D., Samarchenko D.A.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Foreign Language Subgroup 1 Zhuravleva N.A.
Sem
Foreign Language Subgroup 2 Arhipova L.S.