Course Schedule, room A-205 Building A

Monday

09:20 — 11:50
Sem
Accounting S16-763 Sanzharov A.A.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Multiple Integrals and Series B17-503 Sandrakova E.V.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Multiple Integrals and Series B17-503 Sandrakova E.V.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
General Physics (Electricity and Magnetism) B17-301 Heymits M.D., Samarchenko D.A.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
General Physics (Electricity and Magnetism) B17-402 , B17-403 Heymits M.D.

Tuesday

10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Principles of Law S18-512 Morozov N.V. (2018-09-04 — 2018-11-20)
Sem
Numerical Analysis B18-601 Klinduhov V.V. (2018-12-04 — 2018-12-18)
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Innovative Approaches to Economics and Management B18-211 , S18-201 Grinberg R.S., Timohin D.V. (2018-09-04 — 2018-11-20)
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Nuclear Physics B16-201 Samedov V.V.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Principles of Law S18-761 Morozov N.V. (2018-09-04 — 2018-11-20)
18:45 — 20:20
Sem
Charged Particle Accelerator Metrology and Diagnostics M18-206 Savin E.A.

Wednesday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Linear Algebra. B17-503 Sandrakova E.V.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Statistics in Economics S16-703 Rostovskiy N.S., Smirnov D.S.
Sem
Analytical Geometry B18-514 Grishin S.A. (2018-11-21 — 2018-12-19)
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Organization and Methods of Tax Inspection Procedures S14-707 Migashkina E.S.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Economics Theory: Microeconomics S17-702 Parfenova M.D.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Organization and Methods of Tax Inspection Procedures S14-706 Migashkina E.S.
18:45 — 22:00
Lec
Economic Analysis M17-711 Mamaeva A.V. (2018-09-05 — 2018-09-26)
Sem
Economic Analysis M17-711 Mamaeva A.V. (2018-10-03 — 2018-11-21)
Lec
Economic Analysis and Evaluation of Business Processes M17-701 Mamaeva A.V. (2018-11-28 — 2018-12-19)

Thursday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Electrical engineering (fundamentals of electrical circuit theory) S16-402 , S16-403 Shilov V.K.
10:15 — 11:50
Lec
Electrophysical Installations and Technologies S14-201 Baev V.K.
11:55 — 12:40
Lec
Optoelectronic Devices and Systems M18-416 Voronov Y.A.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Optoelectronic Devices and Systems M18-416 Voronov Y.A.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Multiple Integrals and Series B17-504 Orlovskiy D.G.

Friday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
General Physics (Mechanics) B18-402 , S18-401 Vzorov N.N.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
General Physics (Mechanics) B18-403 Vzorov N.N.
11:55 — 13:30
Sem
The Classical Theory of Fields B16-202 , B16-203 , B16-204 , B16-205 Mironov A.A.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
General Physics (Electricity and Magnetism) B17-301 Heymits M.D., Samarchenko D.A.
16:15 — 19:30
Sem
Science Practice Seminar: Meso-Economics and innovative development programs M18-912 Budanov I.A., Kleyner G.B. (2018-11-02 — 2018-12-21)

Saturday

09:20 — 12:40
Sem
History and Philosophy of Science A18-501 , A18-502 Leschev S.V. (2018-10-13 — 2018-12-22)
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Numerical Analysis B18-302 Goryachev A.P.