Course Schedule, group B17-504

Monday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Physical Education (2018-09-03 — 2018-09-24)
Sem
Physical Education (Elective Discipline) (2018-10-01 — 2018-12-17)
10:15 — 11:50
404
Lec
Economics Timohin D.V. (2018-09-03 — 2018-11-19)
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Foreign Language Subgroup 1 Andrianova S.V.
Sem
Foreign Language Subgroup 2 Kairsapova E.M.
14:30 — 17:50
408
Lec
Elect
History of Art Chakovskaya L.S. (2018-09-03 — 2018-11-12)

Tuesday

09:00 — 13:00
Reserved Dep. 22 Tihomirova A.N. (2019-01-22)
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Physics (Magnetism, Waves and Optics, Principles of Quantum Physics) Rezvanov R.R. (2018-09-04 — 2018-12-04)
Sem
Physics (Magnetism, Waves and Optics, Principles of Quantum Physics) Rezvanov R.R. (2018-12-11, 2018-12-18)
12:45 — 14:20
Lab
Programming Langugages and Methods Roslovtsev V.V.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Foreign Language Subgroup 1 Kudryavtseva I.P.
Sem
Foreign Language Subgroup 2 Selezneva T.V.

Wednesday

08:30 — 10:05
402
Lec
Linear Algebra. Kamynin V.L.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Linear Algebra. Kamynin V.L.
12:45 — 14:20
404
Lec
Multiple Integrals and Series Orlovskiy D.G.
14:30 — 16:05
405
Lec
Elect
Culturology Gorohov V.F. (2018-09-05 — 2018-11-21)

Thursday

08:30 — 10:05
408
Lec
Discrete Mathematics (Algorithm Theory) Tihomirova A.N.
10:15 — 11:50
404
Lec
Physics (Magnetism, Waves and Optics, Principles of Quantum Physics) Hramchenkov D.V.
11:55 — 13:30
Sem
Discrete Mathematics (Algorithm Theory) Tihomirova A.N. (2018-09-06 — 2018-11-29)
Sem
Discrete Mathematics (Algorithm Theory) Tihomirova A.N. (2018-12-06 — 2018-12-20)
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Multiple Integrals and Series Orlovskiy D.G.

Friday

08:30 — 10:05
408
Lec
Programming Langugages and Methods Blohin Y.M., Roslovtsev V.V.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Economics Medvedeva Y.M., Timohin D.V. (2018-09-07 — 2018-11-23)
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Multiple Integrals and Series Orlovskiy D.G.
408
Lec
Multiple Integrals and Series Orlovskiy D.G.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Physical Education (Elective Discipline)

Saturday

08:30 — 11:50
Lab
Physics (Magnetism, Waves and Optics, Principles of Quantum Physics) 4 lessons Subgroup 1 Shutov A.V.
Lab
Physics (Magnetism, Waves and Optics, Principles of Quantum Physics) 4 lessons Subgroup 2 Shutov A.V.