Элективные курсы ИЯФиТ

Course Schedule, room B-301 Building B

Monday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language B16-301 Kudinova N.L.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
English Language; Foreign Language Subgroup 1 S18-502 , S18-503 Kudinova N.L.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Foreign Language Subgroup 2 B17-504 Kairsapova E.M.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Foreign Language A18-501 , A18-502 Ovsyannikova O.N. (2018-10-01 — 2018-12-24)
18:45 — 22:00
Sem
Foreign Language B17-V71 Zhuravleva N.A.

Tuesday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language Subgroup 2 S15-401 Kurnaev A.A.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
English Language S18-761 Selezneva T.V.
11:55 — 13:30
Sem
English Language: Speaking Practice S14-506 Samuylik T.Y.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
English Language Subgroup 1 B18-104 Samuylik T.Y.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Foreign Language B18-513 Komochkina E.A.
18:45 — 20:20
Sem
Foreign Language Subgroup 1 B18-V71 , B18-V73 Komochkina E.A.
20:25 — 22:00
Sem
Foreign Language B17-V72 Komochkina E.A.

Wednesday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Foreign Language Subgroup 2 B18-504 Agapova V.M.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
English Language S18-701 Korobova E.E.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language Subgroup 2 B16-504 , B16-564 Ovsyannikova O.N.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
English Language B18-602 Zhuravleva N.A.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
English Language: Special Terminology Subgroup 1 S16-703 Kurnaev A.A.
18:45 — 20:20
Sem
English Language Subgroup 2 M18-512 Hachaturova E.G.

Thursday

10:15 — 11:50
Sem
English Language Subgroup 1 B18-101 Agapova V.M.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language B16-501 Makarova A.A.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
English Language Subgroup 1 B18-102 Shushunova E.V.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
English Language (Technological Terminology ) M18-117 Tischenko V.V.
17:55 — 19:30
Sem
Foreign Language A18-P02 Kondratieva I.I. (2018-10-04 — 2018-12-27)

Friday

10:15 — 11:50
Sem
English Language Subgroup 1 B17-201 Zhuravleva N.A.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Foreign Language Subgroup 1 S18-103 Kalashnikov A.V.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Foreign Language Subgroup 2 B18-504 Polyakova E.I.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language S15-001 , S15-201 Polyakova E.I.

Saturday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language S16-103 Kudryavtseva I.P.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
English Language Subgroup 1 S17-701 Kudryavtseva I.P.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Foreign Language Subgroup 2 B18-501 Kudryavtseva I.P.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
English Language Subgroup 2 S17-702 Kudryavtseva I.P.