Course Schedule, group B18-104

Monday

08:30 — 10:05
404
Lec
Numerical Analysis Leonov A.S.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Numerical Analysis Petrova M.A.
12:45 — 16:05
Lab
Chemistry Subgroup 1 Zhukova T.V.
Lab
Chemistry Subgroup 2 Hmelevskaya N.D.
Lab
Chemistry Subgroup 3 Kuchuk Z.S.
Lab
General Physics (Mechanics) Semyonova T.A., Shmykova A.V.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Physical Education (Elective Discipline)

Tuesday

10:15 — 11:50
Sem
General Physics (Mechanics) Ignatov V.N. (2018-09-04 — 2018-11-20)
Sem
General Physics (Mechanics) Ignatov V.N. (2018-11-27, 2018-12-04)
Sem
General Physics (Mechanics) Ignatov V.N. (2018-12-11, 2018-12-18)
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Analytical Geometry Volkov N.P.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
English Language Subgroup 1 Samuylik T.Y.
Sem
English Language Subgroup 2 Stroilova A.G.
16:15 — 17:50
403
Lec
Elect
Culturology Novohatko I.M. (2018-09-04 — 2018-11-20)
408
Lec
Elect
Culture and History of Religions Beglov A.L., Pyka T.V. (2018-09-04 — 2018-11-13)
407
Lec
Elect
The History of Christian Thought Rok S., Shmaliy V.V. (2018-09-04 — 2018-11-13)
408
Lec
Elect
Culture and History of Religions Beglov A.L., Pyka T.V. (2018-09-11 — 2018-11-20)
407
Lec
Elect
The History of Christian Thought Rok S., Shmaliy V.V. (2018-09-11 — 2018-11-20)

Wednesday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Physical Education (Elective Discipline)
10:15 — 11:50
Lab
Informatics Kolobashkina L.V.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
PracticumProject Grehov A.M., Maltsev V.S. (2018-09-05 — 2018-09-26)
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Chemistry Kuchuk Z.S.
16:15 — 17:50
403
Lec
Principles of the Humanities Devyatov S.V., Gorohov V.F. (2018-09-05 — 2018-11-21)

Thursday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Numerical Analysis Leonov A.S.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
History Shvets T.D.
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
General Physics (Mechanics) Mescherin B.N.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Numerical Analysis Petrova M.A.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
General Physics (Mechanics) Ignatov V.N. (2018-12-13, 2018-12-20)
16:30 — 18:05
Sem
General Physics (Mechanics) Ignatov V.N. (2018-09-06 — 2018-12-06)

Friday

10:15 — 11:50
Sem
English Language Subgroup 1 Kudinova N.L.
Sem
English Language Subgroup 2 Zhuravleva V.I.
12:30 — 15:50
Sem
Analytical Geometry Mihaylov V.D. (2018-12-21)
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Analytical Geometry Mihaylov V.D. (2018-09-07 — 2018-11-16)
Sem
Analytical Geometry Mihaylov V.D. (2018-11-30 — 2018-12-14)
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Principles of the Humanities Shvets T.D. (2018-09-07 — 2018-11-23)
16:15 — 17:50
407
Lec
History Dubinina S.A.
17:55 — 19:30
Reserved Dep. 19 Zvonchevskaya M.F. (2018-09-21 — 2018-12-21)