Элективные курсы ИЯФиТ

Course Schedule, room K-307 Building K

Monday

10:15 — 11:50
Lec
Methods of Optimal Solutions; Operations Research: Optimal Solutions B16-702 , B16-703 , B16-901 Yakovlichev A.Y. (2018-09-03 — 2018-11-26)
Sem
Numerical Analysis S18-103 Barmenkov A.N. (2018-12-17)
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Vector and Tensor Analysis B17-301 Barmenkov A.N. (2018-12-10, 2018-12-17)
Sem
Methods of Optimal Solutions; Operations Research: Optimal Solutions B16-702 , B16-703 , B16-901 Yakovlichev A.Y. (2018-09-10 — 2018-11-19)
12:45 — 16:05
Lab
Economic Security S14-706 Nosova S.S. (2018-09-03 — 2018-11-26)
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Principles of Cybernetics B16-505 , B16-565 Ivanenko V.G. (2018-12-10, 2018-12-17)
Lec
Life Safety B16-901 , S14-706 Mayorov A.G. (2018-09-10 — 2018-11-19)
16:15 — 17:50
Lec
Information Systems Lifecycle Management (Advanced Level) M18-904 , M18-914 Zolotuhina E.B. (2018-09-10 — 2018-11-19)
17:05 — 20:20
Lec
Development and Operation of Cryptographic Infrastructure M17-507 Smirnov P.V. (2018-09-03 — 2018-11-26)

Tuesday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
General Physics (Mechanics) B18-103 Ignatov V.N. (2018-09-04 — 2018-11-20)
Sem
General Physics (Mechanics) B18-103 Ignatov V.N. (2018-12-11, 2018-12-18)
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
General Physics (Mechanics) B18-104 Ignatov V.N. (2018-09-04 — 2018-11-20)
Sem
General Physics (Mechanics) B18-104 Ignatov V.N. (2018-12-11, 2018-12-18)
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Differential Calculus B18-565 Telyakovskiy D.S. (2018-12-04 — 2018-12-18)
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Mathematical Statistics S16-502 Ilyuhin A.A. (2018-09-04 — 2018-11-27)
Lab
Mathematical Statistics S16-502 Ilyuhin A.A. (2018-09-11 — 2018-11-20)
14:30 — 17:50
Sem
Corporate Finance M18-905 , M18-915 Tupchienko V.A. (2018-12-11)
16:15 — 17:50
Lec
Technology of Integrated Circuits S15-402 Veselov D.S. (2018-09-04 — 2018-11-27)
17:55 — 18:40
Sem
Technology of Integrated Circuits S15-402 Veselov D.S. (2018-09-04 — 2018-11-27)

Wednesday

09:20 — 10:05
Lec
Principles of Nuclear and Radiation Safety M17-104 , M17-133 , M17-166 , M17-168 Savander V.I. (2018-12-19)
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Principles of Nuclear and Radiation Safety M17-104 , M17-133 , M17-166 , M17-168 Savander V.I. (2018-12-19)
Lec
Modern Computer Technology (Open Systems Interconnection) M17-501 , M17-504 , M17-514 Nikiforov A.Y. (2018-09-05 — 2018-11-28)
Sem
Nuclear Physics M18-303 , M18-304 , M18-403 Dmitrieva A.N. (2018-09-12 — 2018-11-21)
11:55 — 13:30
Lec
International Nuclear Cooperation M17-181 Kosilov A.N. (2018-10-24, 2018-10-31)
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Analytical Geometry B18-302 Prostokishin V.M. (2018-12-12, 2018-12-19)
13:35 — 14:20
Lec
Nuclear Electronics B15-101 Grachev V.M. (2018-09-05 — 2018-11-28)
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
General Physics (Mechanics) B18-211 , S18-201 Maksimenko V.V. (2018-12-12, 2018-12-19)
Lec
Nuclear Reactor and NPP Management S14-161 , S14-162 , S14-164 Korolev S.A. (2018-09-05 — 2018-11-28)
14:30 — 17:50
Sem
Commissioning and decommissioning of nuclear fuel cycle facilities M17-100 Slobodchuk V.I. (2018-09-12 — 2018-11-21)
18:45 — 22:00
Sem
Macroeconomics (Advanced Level) M18-904 , M18-905 , M18-915 Matrosova E.V. (2018-10-31 — 2018-11-21)

Thursday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Quantum Mechanics B16-201 , S16-101 , S16-601 Yakovlev V.P. (2018-09-13 — 2018-11-22)
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Quantum Mechanics B16-201 Yakovlev V.P. (2018-09-13 — 2018-11-22)
10:15 — 12:40
Lec
Principles of Molecular Nanosystems Physics M17-405 Chistyakov A.A. (2018-09-06 — 2018-09-20)
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Physics and Sensor Technology M18-403 Kotkovskiy G.E. (2018-09-06 — 2018-11-29)
Sem
Nuclear Radiation Sources of Low and Medium Power M18-106 Pyatkov Y.V. (2018-12-13, 2018-12-20)
14:30 — 15:15
Lec
Physics and Sensor Technology M18-403 Kotkovskiy G.E. (2018-09-06 — 2018-11-29)
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Analytical Geometry S18-103 Volkov N.P. (2018-12-13, 2018-12-20)
16:15 — 17:50
Lec
Technology of Vacuum and Vacuum and Gas-Filled Device Production M17-612 Markov V.G. (2018-09-06 — 2018-09-27)
Sem
Technology of Vacuum and Vacuum and Gas-Filled Device Production M17-612 Markov V.G. (2018-10-04 — 2018-11-29)
18:45 — 20:20
Lec
Computer Networks and Telecommunications; Computing systems, networks and telecommunications B16-V01 , B16-V71 , B16-V74 , B16-V75 Kudryavtsev K.Y. (2018-09-06 — 2018-11-29)
20:25 — 21:10
Sem
Computer Networks and Telecommunications; Computing systems, networks and telecommunications B16-V01 , B16-V71 Kudryavtsev K.Y. (2018-09-06 — 2018-11-29)

Friday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Numerical Analysis B18-102 Mustyatsa S.V. (2018-11-30 — 2018-12-21)
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Numerical Analysis B18-101 Mustyatsa S.V. (2018-11-30 — 2018-12-21)
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Selected Chapters of Higher Mathematics M18-162 , M18-164 Mazur E.A. (2018-09-07 — 2018-11-30)
Lec
Criminalistics S14-706 Makeeva I.V. (2018-12-21)
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Radiation Control at NPP S14-101 , S14-102 Elohin A.P., Lobashev D.A. (2018-09-07 — 2018-11-30)
Sem
Criminal Procedure S14-706 Makeeva I.V. (2018-12-21)
16:15 — 17:50
Lec
Innovative management technologies. High-tech Start-Up projects. Formation and development of project teams M18-703 , M18-713 Prohorov I.V. (2018-09-07 — 2018-10-19)
Lec
Criminal Procedure S14-706 Makeeva I.V. (2018-12-21)
16:15 — 19:30
Sem
Science Practice Seminar: Competitiveness in nuclear power M18-905 Haritonov V.V. (2018-11-02 — 2018-11-30)
18:45 — 22:00
Lec
Competitive Intelligence M17-505 Krylov G.O. (2018-09-14 — 2018-10-26)

Saturday

10:15 — 13:30
Lec
Risk Management in State Financial Monitoring M17-505 Klimova S.E. (2018-11-03, 2018-11-10)
Lec
Corporate Information Systems M17-901 Kireev S.V. (2018-09-01 — 2018-09-29)
13:35 — 14:20
Lab
Computational Algorithms for Cryptography Design M17-507 Borzunov G.I. (2018-09-01 — 2018-11-24)
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Computational Algorithms for Cryptography Design M17-507 Borzunov G.I. (2018-09-01 — 2018-11-24)