Course Schedule, group M17-504

Monday

12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Elect
Concurrent Computing Roslovtsev V.V.
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Elect
Concurrent Computing Roslovtsev V.V.

Tuesday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Opt
Military Training
10:15 — 16:05
Sem
Opt
Military Training

Wednesday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Elect
Abstract Computing Machines Roslovtsev V.V., Shapkin P.A. (2018-09-05 — 2018-11-14)
Lec
Elect
Audio-Visual Information Processing Demidov D.V.
401
Lec
Elect
Abstract Computing Machines Roslovtsev V.V., Shapkin P.A. (2018-11-28 — 2018-12-12)
Sem
Elect
Abstract Computing Machines Roslovtsev V.V., Shapkin P.A.
Sem
Elect
Audio-Visual Information Processing Demidov D.V.
10:15 — 11:50
Lec
Modern Computer Technology (Open Systems Interconnection) Nikiforov A.Y. (2018-09-05 — 2018-11-28)
Lec
Modern Computer Technology (Open Systems Interconnection) Nikiforov A.Y. (2018-12-12)
Lab
Modern Computer Technology (Open Systems Interconnection) Nikiforov A.Y.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Elect
Cybernetic Systems Design Rybina G.V.
Sem
Elect
Semantic Configuration of Software Systems Roslovtsev V.V., Volfengagen V.E.
Lab
Elect
Database Design of Cybernetic Systems Schukin B.A.
Lec
Elect
Database Design of Cybernetic Systems Schukin B.A.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Elect
Database Design of Cybernetic Systems Schukin B.A.
Lab
Elect
Semantic Configuration of Software Systems Roslovtsev V.V.
Lec
Elect
Semantic Configuration of Software Systems Volfengagen V.E.
16:15 — 17:50

Thursday

10:15 — 11:50
Lab
Methodology of Software Engineering (Development Technology , Verification And Certification of Software) Ivaschenko M.G.
11:05 — 12:40
Lec
Methodology of Software Engineering (Development Technology , Verification And Certification of Software) Ivaschenko M.G.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Methodology of Software Engineering (Development Technology , Verification And Certification of Software) Ivaschenko M.G., Kozyrev V.P.
Sem
Modern Computer Technology (Open Systems Interconnection) Nikiforov A.Y. (2018-11-08 — 2018-12-20)
15:20 — 17:00
Lec
Elect
Cybernetic Systems Design Rybina G.V.
17:05 — 18:40
Lab
Elect
Cybernetic Systems Design Fontalina E.S.

Friday

10:15 — 11:50
Lec
Elect
Software System Design Volfengagen V.E.
12:45 — 14:20
Lab
Elect
Software System Design Shapkin P.A.
14:30 — 16:05
Lab
Elect
Computer Training Trofimov A.G.
16:15 — 17:00
Lec
Elect
Computer Training Trofimov A.G.