Элективные курсы ИЯФиТ

Course Schedule, room 401 Building G

Monday

08:30 — 10:05
10:15 — 11:50
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Engineering Calculations and Design of Nuclear Installations; Thermal Design of Nuclear Power Systems B15-103 , S15-104 , S15-106 , S15-602 Fedoseev V.N.
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Corporate Finance and Risk Management S15-704 , S15-705 , S15-706 , S15-707 Kogdenko V.G.
16:15 — 17:50
Lec
Economic Security S14-504 , S14-505 , S14-707 , S14-708 Leonov P.Y.
18:45 — 20:20
20:25 — 22:00

Tuesday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Financial Investigations in State Financial Monitoring S15-501 , S15-502 , S15-503 , S15-704 , S15-705 Gobrusenko K.I.
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Introduction toIntelligent Systems And Technologies B16-504 , B16-564 Rybina G.V. (2018-11-27 — 2018-12-11)
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Classical Theory of Fields S16-161 , S16-162 Marinyuk V.V.
16:15 — 17:50
Lec
Neutron Transport Theory B16-101 , B16-105 , S16-101 , S16-601 Volkov Y.N.
18:45 — 22:00
Lec
Macroeconomics (Advanced Level) M18-701 , M18-711 , M18-721 Sokolova G.V. (2018-09-04, 2018-09-11)
Sem
Macroeconomics (Advanced Level) M18-701 , M18-711 Sokolova G.V. (2018-09-18, 2018-09-25)
Lec
History and Methodology of Economics M18-701 , M18-711 , M18-721 Leschev S.V. (2018-11-20, 2018-11-27)
Sem
History and Methodology of Economics M18-701 , M18-711 , M18-721 Leschev S.V. (2018-12-04, 2018-12-11)

Wednesday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Abstract Computing Machines M17-504 , M17-514 Roslovtsev V.V., Shapkin P.A. (2018-11-28 — 2018-12-12)
10:15 — 11:50
Lec
Multiple Integrals and Series B17-503 , B17-505 , B17-565 , S17-501 Telyakovskiy D.S.
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
General Physics (Mechanics); Physics B18-505 , B18-565 , S18-501 , S18-502 , S18-503 , S18-512 Ivanova N.A.
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Physics (Mechanics) B18-503 , B18-504 , B18-513 , B18-514 Okorokov V.A.
16:15 — 17:50
Lec
Dynamics and Safety of Nuclear Power Facilities M17-162 , M17-164 , M17-166 , M17-168 Schukin N.V.
Lec
Management (Advanced Level) M18-902 , M18-904 , M18-905 , M18-912 , M18-914 , M18-915 Silenko A.N.
18:45 — 20:20

Thursday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Introduction to modern problems in physics B18-201 , B18-202 , B18-203 , B18-204 , B18-211 Muraviev S.E.
Lec
Quantum Mechanics B16-201 , S16-101 , S16-601 Yakovlev V.P. (2018-12-06 — 2018-12-20)
10:15 — 11:50
12:45 — 14:20
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Philosophy B17-401 , B17-402 , B17-403 , S17-401 , S17-402 , S17-403 Larionov A.A., Naraevskiy M.M. (2018-09-06 — 2018-11-22)
16:15 — 17:50
Lec
Informatics (Principles of Programming) B18-503 , B18-504 , B18-513 , B18-514 , B18-565 , S18-501 Babalova I.F. (2018-09-06 — 2018-11-22)
18:45 — 22:00
Lec
Computers and Peripherals B17-V71 , B17-V72 Novikov G.G.
Lec
Programming (Structured Programming) B17-V02 , B17-V71 , B17-V72 Vavrenyuk A.B.

Friday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Business Management (Enterprise); Management B17-701 , S17-701 , S17-702 Bochkareva T.N.
10:15 — 11:50
Lec
Ordinary Differential Equations B17-301 , B17-502 , B17-601 , S17-301 , S17-601 Volkov V.E.
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Databases (Theoretical Database Principles) B16-501 , B16-504 , B16-511 , B16-564 Schukin B.A.
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Analytical Geometry B18-702 , S18-502 , S18-503 , S18-512 Buharova T.I.
16:15 — 17:50
18:45 — 21:10
Lec
Microprocessor Devices and Systems B16-V71 , B16-V74 , B16-V75 Skitev A.A. (2018-09-07 — 2018-11-23)

Saturday

08:30 — 10:05
10:15 — 11:50
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Criminal Law and Procedure S15-501 , S15-502 , S15-503 , S15-704 , S15-705 Nechaev A.D.
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Numerical Analysis S17-502 , S17-503 , S17-512 Miroshin N.V.