Элективные курсы ИЯФиТ

Course Schedule, group S15-106

Monday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Computer Workshop: Physical Neutron Calculations Sirotkin A.M.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Engineering Calculations and Design of Nuclear Installations Fedoseev V.N.
Sem
Heat and Mass Transfer Theory Deev V.I.
12:45 — 14:20
401
Lec
Engineering Calculations and Design of Nuclear Installations Fedoseev V.N.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language Agapova V.M.
16:15 — 17:50
Lab
Term Project: Design and Choice of NPP Equipment, NPP Safety and Efficiency

Tuesday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Opt
Military Training
10:15 — 17:00
Sem
Opt
Military Training

Wednesday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Hydrodynamics of Nuclear Power Stations Korsun A.S.
10:15 — 12:40
Lec
Methods and Instruments of Physical Measurements Aleeva T.B.
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Heat and Mass Transfer Theory Deev V.I.
15:15 — 18:40
Lab
Methods and Instruments of Physical Measurements Smirnov V.E., Stogov Y.V.

Thursday

08:30 — 09:15
Lab
Practical Training (Research Work) Krasnoborodko A.A., Ternovyh M.Y.
09:20 — 11:50
Sem
Physical Reactor Theory: Modeling of Non-Stationary Processes and Perturbaion Theory Uvakin M.A.
Sem
Physical Reactor Theory: Modeling of Non-Stationary Processes and Perturbaion Theory Uvakin M.A.
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Physical Reactor Theory: Modeling of Non-Stationary Processes and Perturbaion Theory Savander V.I.
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Materials Science (Materials for Nuclear Reactors). Tenishev A.V.
16:15 — 17:50
Lec
Principles of Record, Control, and Protection of Nuclear Materials Glebov V.B., Krasnoborodko A.A.
Sem
Principles of Record, Control, and Protection of Nuclear Materials Glebov V.B., Krasnoborodko A.A.

Friday

11:55 — 13:30
Sem
Physical Education (Elective Discipline)
14:30 — 16:05
Lab
Physical Reactor Theory: Modeling of Non-Stationary Processes and Perturbaion Theory Stogov Y.V.
Lab
Heat and Mass Transfer Theory Deev V.I., Struchalin P.G.
16:15 — 17:00
Lab
Practical Training (Research Work) Krasnoborodko A.A., Ternovyh M.Y.