Элективные курсы ИЯФиТ

Course Schedule, room V-417 Building V

Monday

10:15 — 11:50
Lec
Economic Analysis S15-706 , S15-707 Mamaeva A.V.
11:55 — 13:30
Sem
Economic Analysis S15-706 , S15-707 Mamaeva A.V.
14:30 — 16:05
Lab
Investigation of Economic Crimes S14-707 , S14-708 Konovalova E.V.
18:45 — 20:20
Sem
Electrical Engineering B17-V72 Hlestkov Y.A.

Tuesday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
General Physics (Mechanics) B18-502 Uvarova L.A.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
General Physics (Mechanics) B18-501 Uvarova L.A.
11:55 — 13:30
Sem
Opposition to Financing of Terrorism and Extremism S14-707 , S14-708 Konovalova E.V.
12:45 — 14:20
Lab
Principles of Nuclear and Radiation Safety M17-166 , M17-168 Savander V.I.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Life Safety S15-501 , S15-705 Kosterev V.V.
Sem
Principles of Management M18-506 , M18-508 Grinberg R.S., Timohin D.V.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Economics of Organizations M18-505 Timohin D.V.

Wednesday

08:30 — 10:05
Lab
Microprocessor Systems S15-402 Shaltaeva Y.R.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Heat and Mass Transfer Theory B15-103 Deev V.I.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
General Physics (Mechanics) S18-102 Muraviev-Smirnov S.S.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
General Physics (Mechanics) S18-101 Muraviev-Smirnov S.S.
18:45 — 20:20
Sem
Computer Systems M18-502 , M18-522 Dyumin A.A.

Thursday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Vector and Tensor Analysis B17-402 , B17-403 Sherstyukov V.B.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Vector and Tensor Analysis B17-401 , S17-403 Sherstyukov V.B.
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Physical Reactor Theory: Modeling of Non-Stationary Processes and Perturbaion Theory S15-104 , S15-106 Savander V.I.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
General Physics (Mechanics) B18-103 Ignatov V.N. (2018-12-20)
14:30 — 17:50
Lec
Analytical Theory of the Differential Equations M17-509 Demina M.V. (2018-09-06, 2018-09-13)
Sem
Analytical Theory of the Differential Equations M17-509 Demina M.V. (2018-09-20, 2018-09-27)
Lec
Entire and Meromorphic Functions M17-509 Demina M.V. (2018-10-04, 2018-10-11)
Sem
Entire and Meromorphic Functions M17-509 Demina M.V. (2018-10-18, 2018-10-25)
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Human Biology, Anatomy and Physiology B17-301 Sosin D.V. (2018-11-22 — 2018-12-20)

Friday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
General Physics (Mechanics) B18-601 Zaharov O.V.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Solid State Physics M18-303 , M18-312 Zavestovskaya I.N.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Ordinary Differential Equations S17-401 , S17-402 Guseva I.L.
Sem
Ordinary Differential Equations B17-402 , B17-403 Guseva I.L.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Ordinary Differential Equations B17-401 , S17-403 Guseva I.L.
18:45 — 20:20
Sem
Computers and Peripherals B17-V71 Novikov G.G.
20:25 — 22:00
Sem
Computers and Peripherals B17-V72 Novikov G.G.

Saturday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Nuclear Physics B16-104 , B16-105 Potanin E.P.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Criminal Law and Procedure S15-704 Nechaev A.D.
Sem
Criminal Law and Procedure S15-705 Nechaev A.D.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Securities Market S16-763 Sokolova G.V. (2018-09-01 — 2018-11-03)
Lab
Securities Market S16-763 Sokolova G.V. (2018-11-10 — 2018-12-15)
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Taxes and Taxation S15-501 , S15-502 Mayorova A.N.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Taxes and Taxation S16-713 Mayorova A.N.