Course Schedule, group B15-103

Monday

08:30 — 10:05
Reserved Dep. 50 Makarova A.A. (2018-09-03 — 2018-12-17)
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Physical Education (Elective Discipline)
12:45 — 14:20
401
Lec
Engineering Calculations and Design of Nuclear Installations Fedoseev V.N.
14:30 — 16:05
Lab
Heat and Mass Transfer Theory Deev V.I., Struchalin P.G.
Lab
Life Safety Hayretdinov S.I.
16:15 — 17:50
Lec
Life Safety Kosterev V.V.

Tuesday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Opt
Military Training
10:15 — 17:00
Sem
Opt
Military Training
17:05 — 18:40
Sem
Elect
Term Project (Engineering Calculations and Npp Design) Deev V.I., Delov M.I., Fedoseev V.N., Korsun A.S., Kruglov A.B., Kruglov V.B., Kutsenko K.V., Maslov Y.A., Merinov I.G., Mitrofanova O.V., Pozdeeva I.G., Struchalin P.G. (2018-12-11, 2018-12-18)
Sem
Elect
Term Project: Design and Equipment Selection for Nuclear Reactors; Safety and Efficiency of Nuclear Reactors (2018-12-11, 2018-12-18)

Wednesday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Hydrodynamics of Nuclear Power Stations Korsun A.S.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Heat and Mass Transfer Theory Deev V.I.
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Heat and Mass Transfer Theory Deev V.I.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Opt
Subgroup 1 Roganov E.A.
Sem
Opt
Subgroup 2 Roganova N.A.
16:15 — 17:50
Lec
Elect
Experimental Reactor Physics Aleeva T.B., Bushuev A.V.

Thursday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Life Safety Kosterev V.V.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Engineering Calculations and Design of Nuclear Installations Maslov Y.A.
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Metrology, Standardization and Certification Fedorov S.G.
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Materials Science (Materials for Nuclear Reactors). Tenishev A.V.

Friday

08:30 — 11:50
Lec
Elect
Physics of Nuclear Reactors Kuzmin A.M. (2018-09-07 — 2018-11-23)
Lec
Elect
Physics of Nuclear Reactors Kuzmin A.M. (2018-11-30 — 2018-12-21)
10:15 — 11:50
Lec
Elect
Experimental Reactor Physics Aleeva T.B., Bushuev A.V.
12:45 — 14:20
Lab
Elect
Physics of Nuclear Reactors Stogov Y.V.
Sem
Elect
Experimental Reactor Physics Aleeva T.B., Bushuev A.V., Smirnov V.E.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Elect
Physics of Nuclear Reactors Kulikov E.G., Kuzmin A.M.
Lab
Elect
Experimental Reactor Physics Aleeva T.B., Bushuev A.V., Smirnov V.E.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Elect
Term Project: Design and Equipment Selection for Nuclear Reactors; Safety and Efficiency of Nuclear Reactors