Элективные курсы ИЯФиТ

Course Schedule, room K-1006 Building K

Monday

10:15 — 11:50
Lec
Telecommunication Systems S14-601 Mescheryakov V.V.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Physics of Nuclear Reactors S14-104 Stogov Y.V.
Sem
Vector and Tensor Analysis B17-104 Gordeev Y.N. (2018-12-03 — 2018-12-17)
14:30 — 18:40
Sem
Russian As a Foreign Language I18-06 Silantieva M.V. (2018-09-03 — 2018-12-31)

Tuesday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Discrete Mathematics (Algorithm Theory) B17-514 Tihomirova A.N.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
General Physics (Electricity and Magnetism) B17-505 Scherbachev O.V. (2018-11-27 — 2018-12-18)
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Differential Calculus B18-505 Shvedenko S.V. (2018-11-27 — 2018-12-18)
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Innovative Approaches to Economics and Management B18-202 Grinberg R.S., Pimenova V.O. (2018-09-04 — 2018-11-13)
Lec
Technology and Design of Electronic Equipment S15-401 Barbashov V.M., Karakozov A.B. (2018-12-11)
Sem
Differential Calculus B18-565 Telyakovskiy D.S.
16:15 — 17:50
Lec
Academic Practice: primary professional skills, introduction to numerical methods B16-502 Ryabov P.N.

Wednesday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Investments S15-707 Usman E.V.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Investments S15-707 Usman E.V.
11:55 — 13:30
Lec
Complex Analysis: Further Development B16-502 Demina M.V.
Sem
Complex Analysis: Further Development B16-502 Demina M.V.
13:35 — 15:15
Sem
Mathematical Physics Equations B16-502 Goryunov A.F.

Thursday

10:15 — 11:50
Lec
Theoretical Mechanics B16-902 Muraviev S.E.
12:45 — 13:30
Lec
Methods of Laser Diagnostics M17-203 , M17-207 , M17-214 , M17-224 , M17-284 Gubskiy K.L., Kozin G.I. (2018-09-06 — 2018-10-25)
Sem
Methods of Laser Diagnostics M17-203 , M17-207 , M17-214 , M17-224 , M17-284 Gubskiy K.L., Kozin G.I. (2018-11-01 — 2018-12-20)
13:35 — 15:15
Sem
Methods of Laser Diagnostics M17-203 , M17-207 , M17-214 , M17-224 , M17-284 Gubskiy K.L., Kozin G.I.
15:20 — 18:40
Sem
Special chapters in discrete mathematics B16-505 Kyazhin S.N.

Friday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Selected Chapters of Higher Mathematics M18-S81 , M18-S82 , M18-S83 Ryabov P.N. (2018-11-16, 2018-11-23)
08:30 — 11:50
Lec
Physics of Nuclear Reactors B15-103 Kuzmin A.M. (2018-11-30 — 2018-12-21)
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Selected Chapters of Higher Mathematics M18-S81 , M18-S82 , M18-S83 Ryabov P.N. (2018-11-16, 2018-11-23)
11:55 — 13:30
Sem
Numerical Analysis S18-711 Petrova M.A.
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Theoretical Principles of Financial Management B16-702 Mamaeva A.V.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Theoretical Principles of Financial Management B16-702 Mamaeva A.V.

Saturday

10:15 — 12:40
Sem
Ordinary Differential Equations B17-601 , S17-601 Petrov S.V. (2018-11-24 — 2018-12-15)