Course Schedule, group B16-502

Monday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Probability Theory and Mathematical Statistics Savyolova T.I.
Sem
Probability Theory and Mathematical Statistics Savyolova T.I.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Probability Theory and Mathematical Statistics Savyolova T.I.
12:15 — 13:50
Sem
Quantum Mechanics Kuzovlev A.I.
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
The Classical Theory of Fields Marinyuk V.V.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language Polyakova E.I.

Tuesday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Nuclear Physics Matronchik A.Y.
10:15 — 11:50
Lec
Mathematical Physics Equations Goryunov A.F.
11:55 — 13:30
Sem
Mathematical Physics Equations Goryunov A.F.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
The Classical Theory of Fields Karnakov B.M.
16:15 — 17:50
Lec
The Classical Theory of Fields Marinyuk V.V.

Wednesday

10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Complex Analysis: Further Development Demina M.V. (2018-09-05 — 2018-11-14)
Sem
Complex Analysis: Further Development Demina M.V. (2018-11-21)
Sem
Complex Analysis: Further Development Demina M.V. (2018-11-28 — 2018-12-19)
11:55 — 13:30
Lec
Complex Analysis: Further Development Demina M.V.
Sem
Complex Analysis: Further Development Demina M.V.
13:35 — 15:15
Sem
Mathematical Physics Equations Goryunov A.F.
16:15 — 17:50
Lab
Programming Languages and Methods Filatov A.S., Gustun O.N., Shabynin A.A.
Sem
Programming Languages and Methods Filatov A.S., Gustun O.N., Shabynin A.A.
17:55 — 18:40
Lec
Programming Languages and Methods Filatov A.S., Gustun O.N., Shabynin A.A.

Thursday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Physical Education (Elective Discipline)
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Quantum Mechanics Kuzovlev A.I. (2018-09-06 — 2018-11-29)
Sem
Quantum Mechanics Kuzovlev A.I. (2018-12-13)
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Quantum Mechanics Muraviev S.E.
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Nuclear Physics Matronchik A.Y.
16:15 — 17:50
222
Lec
Elect
Scientific Thought in a Cultural Context: Development of Scholarly Programs Larionov A.A., Naraevskiy M.M. (2018-09-06 — 2018-11-22)
405
Lec
Elect
Russian Language and Speech Culture Baklanova I.I. (2018-09-06 — 2018-11-22)
402
Reserved Dep. 86 Larionov A.A., Naraevskiy M.M. (2018-12-20)

Friday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Opt
Military Training
10:15 — 17:00
Sem
Opt
Military Training

Saturday

12:45 — 16:05
Lab
Nuclear Physics Subgroup 2 Klyachin N.A., Koshelkin A.V.
Lab
Nuclear Physics Subgroup 1 Ivanova N.A., Klyachin N.A., Scherbachev O.V.