Элективные курсы ИЯФиТ

Course Schedule, room V-109 Building V

Monday

09:20 — 11:00
Sem
Information Systems in Economics S18-701 Terehova Y.V.
11:05 — 11:50
Lab
Information Systems in Economics S18-701 Terehova Y.V.

Tuesday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Information Technologies in Economics B18-701 Terehova Y.V.
10:15 — 11:00
Lab
Information Technologies in Economics B18-701 Terehova Y.V.
11:55 — 13:30
Sem
Numerical Methods in Field Calculations S14-105 Sirotkin A.M.
13:35 — 15:15
Lec
Numerical Methods in Field Calculations S14-105 Sirotkin A.M.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Computer Workshop: the Basics of Physical Neutron Calculations B16-101 Sirotkin A.M.
17:55 — 19:30
Sem
Science and Technology Development Management. Knowledge Management Systems M18-SH03 Maksimov N.V. (2018-10-23 — 2018-11-06)

Wednesday

08:30 — 09:15
Lec
Automation of Experimental Facilities M18-208 , M18-218 Sinelnikov D.N. (2018-09-05 — 2018-12-19)
09:20 — 11:00
Sem
Automation of Experimental Facilities M18-208 , M18-218 Sinelnikov D.N. (2018-09-05 — 2018-12-19)
11:05 — 11:50
Lec
Computer Technology M18-208 , M18-218 Marenkov E.D.
11:55 — 13:30
Sem
Computer Technology M18-208 , M18-218 Marenkov E.D.
13:35 — 14:20
Lec
Nuclear Electronics B15-101 Grachev V.M. (2018-12-05 — 2018-12-19)
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Physics Seminar B16-102 , B16-104 Salahutdinov G.H.
Sem
Physics Seminar B16-102 , B16-104 Salahutdinov G.H.
16:15 — 17:50
Lec
Introduction to LaTeX B15-101 , B16-102 , B16-104 Kirillov A.A.
Sem
Introduction to LaTeX B15-101 , B16-102 , B16-104 Kirillov A.A.
18:45 — 22:00
Lab
Scientific Research Organization (Software Support) B15-V71 Arzhakov A.V. (2018-09-05 — 2018-10-17)

Thursday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Matlab: nuclear physics problems B16-601 Kolesnikov S.V.
Sem
Matlab: nuclear physics problems B16-601 Kolesnikov S.V.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Quantum Mechanics B16-502 Kuzovlev A.I. (2018-12-13)
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Computer and Information Technologies In Science And Industry M17-108 Polyanskiy A.A. (2018-09-06 — 2018-09-27)
Sem
Computer and Information Technologies In Science And Industry M17-108 Polyanskiy A.A. (2018-10-04 — 2018-12-20)
14:30 — 16:05
Lab
Information Systems in Economics S17-701 Trusov A.V.
16:15 — 17:00
Sem
Information Systems in Economics S17-701 Trusov A.V.
19:35 — 21:10
Sem
Protection Principles forvoice and Fax messages M18-517 Melnikov D.A.

Friday

10:15 — 11:50
Lab
Informatics S18-401 Merkulov E.Y.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Methods of Statistical Analysis M18-115 Soldatov E.Y.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Numerical and Informational Technologies B15-201 Mironov A.A.
16:15 — 17:50
Lab
Numerical and Informational Technologies B15-201 Mironov A.A.

Saturday

08:30 — 11:00
Lab
Numerical Methods B16-201 Safonov I.V.
11:05 — 12:40
Sem
Numerical Methods B16-201 Safonov I.V.
12:45 — 13:30
Lec
Numerical Methods B16-201 Safonov I.V.
14:30 — 16:05
Lab
Informatics B18-501 Kochanov M.B.
16:15 — 17:50
Lab
Informatics B18-502 Kochanov M.B.