Элективные курсы ИЯФиТ

Course Schedule, group S17-701

Monday

08:30 — 10:05
401
Sem
Introduction to the Profession Krzhechkovskis I., Morozov N.V., Norkina A.N.
10:15 — 11:50
402
Lec
History of Economic Thought Tefanov V.I.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Probability Theory and Mathematical Statistics Chechkina T.P.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Money, Credits, Banks Nikitinskaya Y.V. (2018-09-03 — 2018-11-05)
Lab
Money, Credits, Banks Nikitinskaya Y.V. (2018-11-12 — 2018-12-17)

Tuesday

08:30 — 10:05
407
Lec
Probability Theory and Mathematical Statistics Chechkina T.P.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
English Language Subgroup 1 Ivanova E.G.
Sem
English Language Subgroup 2 Zhuravleva V.I.
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Economics of an Organization (Enterprise) Parfenova M.D.
14:30 — 16:05
408
Lec
Databases and Expert Systems Radygin V.Y.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
History of Economic Thought Tefanov V.I.

Wednesday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Physical Education (Elective Discipline)
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Economics Theory: Microeconomics Parfenova M.D.
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Economics Theory: Microeconomics Parfenova M.D.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Business Management (Enterprise) Dokuchaev V.P.

Thursday

11:55 — 13:30
Sem
Physical Education (2018-09-06 — 2018-09-27)
Sem
Physical Education (Elective Discipline) (2018-10-04 — 2018-12-20)
14:30 — 16:05
Lab
Information Systems in Economics Trusov A.V.
16:15 — 17:00
Sem
Information Systems in Economics Trusov A.V.

Friday

08:30 — 10:05
401
Lec
Business Management (Enterprise) Bochkareva T.N.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Databases and Expert Systems Vavichkin A.N. (2018-09-07 — 2018-09-28)
Lab
Databases and Expert Systems Vavichkin A.N. (2018-10-05 — 2018-12-21)
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Economics of an Organization (Enterprise) Parfenova M.D. (2018-09-07 — 2018-11-30)
Sem
Economics of an Organization (Enterprise) Parfenova M.D. (2018-12-07 — 2018-12-21)
14:30 — 16:05
408
Lec
Money, Credits, Banks Nikitinskaya Y.V.

Saturday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Legal Regulation of Entrepreneurial Activities Bochkova S.S.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
English Language Subgroup 1 Kudryavtseva I.P.
Sem
English Language Subgroup 2 Ovsyannikova O.N.
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Legal Regulation of Entrepreneurial Activities Bochkova S.S.