Элективные курсы ИЯФиТ

Course Schedule, room B-215 Building B

Monday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Selected Chapters of Higher Mathematics M17-105 , M17-115 , M17-125 Suharev M.B.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Probability Theory and Mathematical Statistics B16-103 , B16-601 Sumin E.V.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Money, Credits, Banks S17-702 Nikitinskaya Y.V. (2018-09-03 — 2018-11-05)
Lab
Money, Credits, Banks S17-702 Nikitinskaya Y.V. (2018-11-12 — 2018-12-17)
15:20 — 16:05
Lec
Experimental Nuclear Physics (Part II) B15-101 Bolozdynya A.I.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Experimental Nuclear Physics (Part II) B15-101 Shustov A.E.
18:45 — 20:20
Lec
Russian Language and Speech Culture B17-V02 Baklanova I.I.
20:25 — 22:00
Sem
Russian Language and Speech Culture B17-V02 Baklanova I.I.

Tuesday

10:15 — 11:50
Lec
Microprocessor Devices and Systems B15-502 Yohin M.N. (2018-09-04 — 2018-12-11)
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Physics of Nuclear Reactors S15-162 Stogov Y.V.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Physics of Nuclear Reactors S15-161 Stogov Y.V.

Wednesday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Philosophy S17-103 Hoteeva M.S. (2018-09-05 — 2018-11-21)
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Neutron Sources and Detectors M17-105 , M17-125 Ulin S.E.
Sem
Neutron Sources and Detectors M17-105 , M17-125 Ulin S.E.
11:55 — 12:40
Lec
Risk Management B15-901 Smirnov D.S.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Risk Management B15-901 Smirnov D.S.
15:20 — 17:00
Lec
Physical Principles of High Technologies (Part III) B17-801 Timoshenko S.L.
18:45 — 21:40
Lec
Physics; Physics: Electricity and Magnetism B17-V01 , S17-V01 Timoshenko S.L.
Sem
Physics; Physics: Electricity and Magnetism B17-V01 , S17-V01 Timoshenko S.L.

Thursday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Special Materials and Security of Nuclear Fuel Cycle M18-100 Apse V.A., Shmelyov A.N.
10:15 — 11:50
Lec
Self-Determination and Self-Organization M18-509 , M18-519 Novohatko I.M.
Sem
Self-Determination and Self-Organization M18-509 , M18-519 Novohatko I.M.
11:55 — 13:30
Sem
Financial Management B15-704 Kogdenko V.G.
13:35 — 14:20
Sem
Legal Conflictology S16-704 Kulagin A.S. (2018-11-29 — 2018-12-20)
13:35 — 17:00
Sem
Information Security Methodology B15-504 Malyuk A.A. (2018-09-06 — 2018-10-11)
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Electrical Equipment Safety B16-202 , B16-204 Vizgalov I.V. (2018-11-15 — 2018-12-13)
Lec
Electrical Equipment Safety B16-202 , B16-204 Vizgalov I.V. (2018-11-22 — 2018-12-20)
18:45 — 20:20
Lec
Theoretical Mechanics B16-V03 Karnakov B.M.
20:25 — 22:00
Sem
Theoretical Mechanics B16-V03 Karnakov B.M.

Friday

10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Management B17-701 Bochkareva T.N.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Principles of the Humanities B18-302 Novohatko I.M. (2018-09-07 — 2018-11-23)
Sem
Economics of an Organization (Enterprise) S17-701 Parfenova M.D. (2018-12-07 — 2018-12-21)
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Principles of the Humanities B18-505 Novohatko I.M., Somzhurek B.Z. (2018-09-07 — 2018-11-23)
Lec
Ultrasound and Holter Monitoring M18-301 Dubov L.Y. (2018-12-14)
Sem
Ultrasound and Holter Monitoring M18-301 Dubov L.Y. (2018-12-21)
16:15 — 17:50
Lec
General Electrical Engineering and Electronics S16-101 , S16-601 Maslennikov V.V.
18:45 — 21:10
Lec
Principles of Audit M17-711 Belogina N.S. (2018-10-12 — 2018-11-02)
Sem
Principles of Audit M17-711 Belogina N.S. (2018-11-09 — 2018-12-14)
18:45 — 22:00
Lec
Investment Analysis M17-721 Usman E.V. (2018-09-07 — 2018-09-28)

Saturday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Administrative Law and Procedure S16-703 Kondzhakulyan K.M. (2018-11-17 — 2018-12-15)
08:50 — 10:05
Lec
Economic Security M17-721 Leonov P.Y. (2018-09-01 — 2018-10-20)
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Economic Security M17-721 Leonov P.Y. (2018-09-01 — 2018-10-20)
Sem
General Physics (Mechanics) S18-402 Zaharov O.V. (2018-11-24 — 2018-12-15)
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Enterprise Architecture M18-703 , M18-713 Dzengelevskiy A.E. (2018-09-01 — 2018-09-29)
Sem
Enterprise Architecture M18-703 , M18-713 Dzengelevskiy A.E. (2018-10-06 — 2018-12-08)