Элективные курсы ИЯФиТ

Course Schedule, group B16-601

Monday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Physical Education (Elective Discipline)
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Probability Theory and Mathematical Statistics Sumin E.V.
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Mathematical Physics Equations Suharev M.B.
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Fundamentals of nuclear physics Samosadnyy V.T.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Fundamentals of nuclear physics Samosadnyy V.T.
Sem
Elect
Computer Workshop on Applied Nuclear Physics Idalov V.A.
Sem
Elect
Computer Workshop on Chemical Physics Bogdanova Y.A., Maklashova I.V.

Tuesday

08:30 — 11:50
Lab
Nuclear Physics Klyachin N.A., Potanin E.P.
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Probability Theory and Mathematical Statistics Sumin E.V.
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Theoretical Principles of Electrical Engineering Varlamov N.V.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Mathematical Physics Equations Sinelschikov D.I.

Wednesday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Opt
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language Kurnaev A.A.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Nuclear Physics Maslov A.K.
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Elect
Principles of chemistry of fast processes Korsunskiy B.L.
Lec
Elect
Technological preparation for production (part 1) Berestov A.V.
Sem
Elect
Principles of chemistry of fast processes Sokolova I.L.
Sem
Elect
Technological preparation for production (part 1) Berestov A.V.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Elect
Academic Practice: primary professional skills, design of devices and installations Maksimkin A.I.
Sem
Elect
Academic Practice: primary professional skills, applied nuclear physics Yurkov D.I.
Sem
Elect
Academic Practice: primary professional skills, physics of fast processes Maklashova I.V.
Sem
Elect
Computer Workshop: Symbolic Computation Maksimkin A.I.

Thursday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Elect
Matlab: nuclear physics problems Kolesnikov S.V.
Sem
Elect
Matlab: nuclear physics problems Kolesnikov S.V.
10:15 — 11:50
Lab
Elect
Computer Workshop: Symbolic Computation Maksimkin A.I.
Lab
Elect
Computer Workshop on Applied Nuclear Physics Idalov V.A.
Lab
Elect
Computer Workshop on Chemical Physics Bogdanova Y.A., Maklashova I.V.
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Quantum Mechanics Muraviev S.E.
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Nuclear Physics Matronchik A.Y.
16:15 — 17:50
222
Lec
Elect
Scientific Thought in a Cultural Context: Development of Scholarly Programs Larionov A.A., Naraevskiy M.M. (2018-09-06 — 2018-11-22)
405
Lec
Elect
Russian Language and Speech Culture Baklanova I.I. (2018-09-06 — 2018-11-22)

Friday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Opt
Military Training
10:15 — 17:00
Sem
Opt
Military Training

Saturday

10:15 — 11:50
Lab
Theoretical Principles of Electrical Engineering Koroteev V.I., Lvov E.I.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Quantum Mechanics Goreslavskiy S.P. (2018-09-01 — 2018-11-17)
Sem
Quantum Mechanics Goreslavskiy S.P. (2018-11-24 — 2018-12-15)
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Theoretical Principles of Electrical Engineering Varlamov N.V.
Sem
Quantum Mechanics Goreslavskiy S.P. (2018-09-08 — 2018-11-17)
Sem
Quantum Mechanics Goreslavskiy S.P. (2018-12-01 — 2018-12-15)
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Term Project: Basics of Engineering and CAD Baryshev G.K., Tokarev A.N. (2018-09-01 — 2018-11-17)
Sem
Term Project: Basics of Engineering and CAD Baryshev G.K., Tokarev A.N. (2018-11-24 — 2018-12-15)