Элективные курсы ИЯФиТ

Course Schedule, room B-403 Building B

Monday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Foreign Language Subgroup 1 B18-302 Ovsyannikova O.N.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
English Language Subgroup 2 B18-202 Ovsyannikova O.N.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
English Language B17-103 Komochkina E.A.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
English Language Subgroup 2 S17-702 Zhuravleva N.A.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
English Language Subgroup 1 S18-512 Zhuravleva N.A.

Tuesday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language S16-401 Samuylik T.Y.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
English Language B18-502 Kairsapova E.M.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
English Language Subgroup 2 S18-512 Selezneva T.V.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
English Language Subgroup 2 M18-505 Zhuravleva V.I.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
English Language Subgroup 1 B17-102 Polyakova E.I.

Wednesday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language B16-601 Kurnaev A.A.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
English Language; Foreign Language M18-202 , M18-206 , M18-282 Kurnaev A.A.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language B16-511 Zhuravleva N.A.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
English Language: Special Terminology Subgroup 1 M17-505 Kurnaev A.A.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language Subgroup 2 S15-101 Ovsyannikova O.N.

Thursday

10:15 — 11:50
Sem
English Language B18-201 Shushunova E.V.
Sem
English Language Subgroup 2 B18-101 Polyakova E.I.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
English Language B17-103 Shushunova E.V.
14:30 — 17:50
Sem
English Language M18-SH02 , M18-SH03 Makarova A.A. (2018-09-06 — 2018-12-06)

Friday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language Subgroup 2 S16-102 Agamova O.D.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language B16-203 , B16-205 Agamova O.D.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
English Language Subgroup 2 B18-101 Samuylik T.Y.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Foreign Language M18-713 Tischenko V.V.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
English Language M18-207 Tischenko V.V.