Course Schedule, group B18-502

Monday

10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Physical Education (Elective Discipline)
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
General Physics (Mechanics) Maksimenko V.V.

Tuesday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
General Physics (Mechanics) Uvarova L.A.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
English Language Kairsapova E.M.
12:45 — 14:20
406
Lec
Analytical Geometry Tischenko M.M.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Principles of the Humanities Gorohov V.F. (2018-09-04 — 2018-11-20)
16:15 — 17:50
Reserved Dep. 30 Tischenko M.M. (2018-12-04, 2018-12-11, 2018-12-18)
405
Reserved Dep. 52 Makedonskaya V.A., Skotoni D. (2018-12-18)
408
Lec
Elect
Culture and History of Religions Beglov A.L., Pyka T.V. (2018-09-04 — 2018-11-13)
407
Lec
Elect
The History of Christian Thought Rok S., Shmaliy V.V. (2018-09-04 — 2018-11-13)
408
Lec
Elect
Culture and History of Religions Beglov A.L., Pyka T.V. (2018-09-11 — 2018-11-20)
407
Lec
Elect
The History of Christian Thought Rok S., Shmaliy V.V. (2018-09-11 — 2018-11-20)

Wednesday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
English Language Makarova A.A.
10:15 — 11:50
403
Lec
Numerical Analysis Klinduhov V.V.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Numerical Analysis Klinduhov V.V.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Physical Education (Elective Discipline)
16:15 — 17:50
402
Lec
Principles of the Humanities Novohatko I.M. (2018-09-05 — 2018-11-21)

Thursday

08:30 — 11:50
Lab
Chemistry Subgroup 1 Kuchuk Z.S.
Lab
Chemistry Subgroup 2 Ananieva E.A.
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Numerical Analysis Klinduhov V.V.
14:30 — 16:05
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
History Myakinina N.P.

Friday

12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Numerical Analysis Klinduhov V.V.
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Chemistry Ananieva E.A.
16:15 — 17:50
Reserved Dep. 30 Tischenko M.M. (2018-12-07, 2018-12-14, 2018-12-21)
17:55 — 19:30
Reserved Dep. 19 Zvonchevskaya M.F. (2018-09-21 — 2018-12-21)

Saturday

08:30 — 11:50
Lab
General Physics (Mechanics) Matyatina A.N., Muraviev-Smirnov S.S., Rostokin V.I.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
General Physics (Mechanics) Uvarova L.A. (2018-09-01 — 2018-11-17)
Sem
General Physics (Mechanics) Uvarova L.A. (2018-11-24 — 2018-12-15)
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Analytical Geometry Gornitskiy A.A.
16:15 — 17:50
Lab
Informatics Kochanov M.B.