Course Schedule, room B-214 Building B

Monday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Numerical Analysis B18-202 Goryachev A.P.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Numerical Analysis B18-302 Goryachev A.P.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Numerical Analysis B18-103 Gani V.A.
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Materials for Nuclear Reactors M17-100 , M17-104 , M17-133 Tenishev A.V. (2018-09-03 — 2018-09-24)
Sem
Materials for Nuclear Reactors M17-100 , M17-104 , M17-133 Tenishev A.V. (2018-10-01 — 2018-12-17)
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Electrical engineering (fundamentals of electrical circuit theory) S16-102 Suhanova L.A. (2018-09-03 — 2018-11-19)
18:45 — 20:20
Lec
Principles of Law B15-V02 , B17-V02 Kondzhakulyan K.M.
20:25 — 22:00
Sem
Principles of Law B15-V02 , B17-V02 Kondzhakulyan K.M.
Lec
Ecology B14-V04 Demin V.M.

Tuesday

10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Probability Theory and Mathematical Statistics S17-702 Chechkina T.P.
11:55 — 13:30
Sem
Group Theory and Business Communications B17-202 , B17-212 Novohatko I.M.
Sem
Group Theory and Business Communications B17-202 , B17-212 Novohatko I.M. (2018-09-11 — 2018-10-23)
Sem
Group Theory and Business Communications B17-202 , B17-212 Novohatko I.M. (2018-11-06 — 2018-12-18)
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Mathematical Basics of Computer Systems B16-503 , B16-513 Lyubomudrov A.A.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Mathematical Basics of Computer Systems B16-503 , B16-513 Lyubomudrov A.A.
18:45 — 20:20
Lec
Metrology, Standardization and Certification B15-V02 , S15-V01 Gorbunov M.A.
20:25 — 22:00
Lec
Metrology, Standardization and Certification B15-V02 , S15-V01 Gorbunov M.A. (2018-09-04 — 2018-10-16)
Sem
Metrology, Standardization and Certification B15-V02 , S15-V01 Gorbunov M.A. (2018-10-30 — 2018-12-11)

Wednesday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Macro Electrodynamics B15-102 , B15-S03 Kondratiev K.A. (2018-12-12)
Sem
Physical Methods of Materials Research B15-104 Volff M., Volkov N.V.
10:15 — 11:50
Lec
Modern Problems in Physics M18-301 Belyaev V.N.
Sem
Optimization Methods B16-501 Roganova N.A.
11:55 — 12:40
Lec
Neutron Sources and Detectors M17-105 , M17-125 Ulin S.E.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Numerical Analysis B18-502 Klinduhov V.V.
14:30 — 16:15
Sem
Principles of Audit S14-504 , S14-505 Belogina N.S.
14:30 — 17:50
Sem
Commissioning and decommissioning of nuclear fuel cycle facilities M17-100 Slobodchuk V.I. (2018-12-05 — 2018-12-19)
18:45 — 22:00
Sem
Practical aspects of information protection B15-504 Kogos K.G. (2018-09-05 — 2018-10-10)
Lec
Accounting and Audit of Foreign Trade Operations M17-711 Savina N.V. (2018-12-05)

Thursday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Mathematical Physics Equations B16-202 , B16-203 , B16-204 , B16-205 Suharev M.B. (2018-12-06 — 2018-12-20)
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Innovative Approaches to Economics and Management B18-204 , S18-202 Grinberg R.S., Popova G.I. (2018-09-06 — 2018-11-22)
Sem
Mathematical Physics Equations B16-301 Suharev M.B. (2018-12-06 — 2018-12-20)
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Electrical Engineering S16-301 , S16-401 Shilov V.K.
14:30 — 17:00
Lec
Ordinary Differential Equations B17-292 , B17-391 , B17-592 , B17-594 , S17-591 Volkov V.E.
18:45 — 20:20
Reserved Dep. 47 B17-V02 Kondzhakulyan K.M. (2019-01-24)
18:45 — 22:00
Sem
Collaborative Methods in Research and Problem Resolution M17-902 , M17-910 Maracha V.G. (2018-09-06 — 2018-10-04)
Lec
Principles of System Thinking M17-510 , M17-910 Maracha V.G. (2018-09-13)
Sem
Principles of System Thinking M17-510 , M17-910 Maracha V.G. (2018-09-27 — 2018-12-20)

Friday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Philosophy B17-105 Dvurechenskaya T.A. (2018-09-07 — 2018-11-23)
10:00 — 12:00
Reserved Dep. 30 B17-292 , B17-391 , B17-592 , B17-594 , S17-591 Telyakovskiy D.S. (2019-01-25)
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
General Physics (Mechanics) B18-302 Grishkov V.E. (2018-12-14)
Sem
Optimization Methods B16-511 , B16-564 Roganova N.A.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Principles of the Humanities S18-101 , S18-401 Gorohov V.F. (2018-09-07 — 2018-11-23)
Sem
General Physics (Electricity and Magnetism) B17-104 Maksimova A.N., Nosikova N.S. (2018-12-07 — 2018-12-21)
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Physics of Nuclear Reactors and Neutron Transport Theory S15-103 Afanasiev V.V.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Business Law S16-704 Shiryaev V.A. (2018-12-14)
Sem
Quantum Mechanics B16-202 , B16-204 Urin M.G. (2018-12-21)
18:45 — 20:20
Lec
Linguistic Support of Information Systems B15-V01 , B16-V72 Golitsyna O.L.
20:25 — 22:00
Sem
Linguistic Support of Information Systems B15-V01 , B16-V72 Golitsyna O.L.

Saturday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Analytical Geometry B18-203 Ivanova T.M.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Numerical Analysis B18-402 , S18-401 Gani V.A. (2018-09-01 — 2018-11-24)
11:55 — 13:30
Sem
Investment Analysis M17-721 Usman E.V.
13:35 — 15:15
Sem
Investments B15-704 Usman E.V.