Course Schedule, group B17-212

Monday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
PracticumProject Shashkov Y.V.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Ordinary Differential Equations Gorbatova M.V.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Philosophy Dvurechenskaya T.A. (2018-09-03 — 2018-11-19)
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Vector and Tensor Analysis Sadekova E.H.

Tuesday

10:15 — 11:50
Lab
Elect
Engineering Drawing and Computer Graphics Subgroup 2 Kochetov M.A.
408
Lec
Ordinary Differential Equations Sandakov E.B.
11:55 — 13:30
Sem
Opt
Group Theory and Business Communications Novohatko I.M.
Sem
Opt
Group Theory and Business Communications Novohatko I.M. (2018-09-11 — 2018-10-23)
Sem
Opt
Group Theory and Business Communications Novohatko I.M. (2018-11-06 — 2018-12-18)
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Elect
Philosophy of Religions Shmaliy V.V. (2018-09-04 — 2018-11-20)
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Physical Education (Elective Discipline)

Wednesday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Ordinary Differential Equations Gorbatova M.V.
Lab
Elect
Engineering Drawing and Computer Graphics Subgroup 1 Maltsev V.S.
10:15 — 11:50
402
Lec
Vector and Tensor Analysis Miroshin N.V.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
General Physics (Electricity and Magnetism) Fedorov V.F.
14:30 — 16:05
325
Sem
English Language Kudinova N.L.
16:15 — 17:50
406
Lec
Philosophy Mironova N.B. (2018-09-05 — 2018-11-21)

Thursday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
General Physics (Electricity and Magnetism) Fedorov V.F.
10:15 — 11:50
402
Lec
Ordinary Differential Equations Sandakov E.B.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Vector and Tensor Analysis Sadekova E.H.
13:00 — 16:00
401
Reserved Dep. 6 Fedorov V.F. (2019-01-17)
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
English Language Agamova O.D.
16:15 — 17:50
Lab
Elect
Digital Design Samotaev N.N.

Friday

11:05 — 13:30
Sem
Elect
Engineering Drawing and Computer Graphics Maltsev V.S.
Sem
Elect
Digital Design Samotaev N.N.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
General Physics (Electricity and Magnetism) Fedorov V.F.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Physical Education (2018-09-07 — 2018-09-28)
Sem
Physical Education (Elective Discipline) (2018-10-05 — 2018-12-21)

Saturday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Elect
Psychology and Pedagogy Kirichenko A.V. (2018-09-01 — 2018-11-17)
10:15 — 11:50
402
Lec
Vector and Tensor Analysis Miroshin N.V.
12:45 — 16:05
Lab
General Physics (Electricity and Magnetism) Koshelkin A.V., Shutov A.V.