Элективные курсы ИЯФиТ

Course Schedule, room V-116 Building V

Monday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Practicum Project B17-212 Shashkov Y.V.
Lab
Physics of Nuclear Reactors S15-602 Stogov Y.V.
11:05 — 11:50
Lec
Principles of CAD for nuclear industry M17-190 Zadeba E.A. (2018-09-03 — 2018-12-03)
11:55 — 13:30
Lab
Principles of CAD for nuclear industry M17-190 Zadeba E.A. (2018-09-03 — 2018-12-03)
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Theoretical Physics: The Field Theory S15-105 Lomonosova T.A.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Academic practice (primary professional skills, numerical methods in quantum physics) B16-202 Krasavin A.V.

Tuesday

10:15 — 13:30
14:30 — 17:50
Lab
Informatics (Supplementary Chapters) S15-201 Budkin V.A.
16:15 — 17:50
Lec
Informatics (Supplementary Chapters) S15-201 Budkin V.A.
18:45 — 22:00
Lab
Macroeconomics (Advanced Level) M18-701 Sokolova G.V. (2018-10-02)
Lab
Macroeconomics (Advanced Level) M18-711 Sokolova G.V. (2018-11-13)

Wednesday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Principles of Medical Databases Development M18-301 Akmalova Y.A.
Lab
Principles of Medical Databases Development M18-301 Akmalova Y.A.
10:15 — 11:00
Lec
Mathematical Software Packages B15-101 Kirillov A.A.
11:05 — 12:40
Lab
Mathematical Software Packages B15-101 Kirillov A.A.
12:45 — 14:20
Lab
Computer Technology M17-204 , M17-214 , M17-224 , M17-284 Kartsev P.F.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Nuclear Electronics B15-101 Grachev V.M.
16:15 — 17:50
18:45 — 22:00
Lab
Innovative Project Management M18-902 , M18-904 , M18-905 , M18-912 , M18-914 , M18-915 Sliva D.E. (2018-10-03 — 2018-10-24)

Thursday

10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Computer Technology M17-403 , M17-406 , M17-416 Krasavin A.V.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Physics and Sensor Technology M18-403 Kotkovskiy G.E. (2018-12-06 — 2018-12-20)
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Academic Practice (Primary Professional Skills): Research B15-704 Kogdenko V.G.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Engineering Workshop M18-101 Yakovleva E.I.
Sem
Data mining technologies M17-519 Kiselyov B.G.
20:25 — 22:00
Lab
Symmetric cryptosystems M18-507 Kyazhin S.N.

Friday

10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Nuclear Physics M18-105 , M18-115 Arhangelskaya I.V.
11:55 — 12:40
Lec
Nuclear Physics M18-105 , M18-115 Arhangelskaya I.V.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Principles of Engineering Design S16-101 , S16-601 Baryshev G.K., Tokarev A.N.
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Statistical Phenomena in Radiation Detectors B15-102 , B15-S03 Fedotov S.N.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Statistical Phenomena in Radiation Detectors B15-102 , B15-S03 Fedotov S.N.

Saturday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Macroeconomics (Advanced Level) M18-721 Sokolova G.V. (2018-09-15, 2018-09-22)
Lab
Macroeconomics (Advanced Level) M18-721 Sokolova G.V. (2018-09-29)
10:15 — 11:50
Lab
Informatics Subgroup 2 S18-103 Merkulov E.Y.
12:45 — 14:20
Lab
Informatics B18-211 Merkulov E.Y.
14:30 — 16:05
Lab
Informatics B18-403 Merkulov E.Y.