Элективные курсы ИЯФиТ

Course Schedule, group M18-904

Monday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Opt
Military Training
10:15 — 16:05
Sem
Opt
Military Training
16:15 — 17:50
Lec
Theory of Systems and Systems Analysis Firstov Y.P.
Lec
Information Systems Lifecycle Management (Advanced Level) Zolotuhina E.B. (2018-09-10 — 2018-11-19)
Sem
Information Systems Lifecycle Management (Advanced Level) Zolotuhina E.B. (2018-12-03 — 2018-12-17)
17:55 — 19:30
Sem
Theory of Systems and Systems Analysis Firstov Y.P.
Sem
Information Systems Lifecycle Management (Advanced Level) Zolotuhina E.B.

Wednesday

16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Management (Advanced Level) Silenko A.N.
401
Lec
Management (Advanced Level) Silenko A.N.
18:45 — 22:00
Lec
Elect
Simulation of Business Processes Zolotuhina E.B. (2018-09-05 — 2018-09-26)
Lec
Elect
Innovative Project Management Haritonov V.V. (2018-09-05 — 2018-09-26)
Lab
Elect
Simulation of Business Processes Zolotuhina E.B. (2018-10-03 — 2018-10-24)
Lab
Elect
Innovative Project Management Sliva D.E. (2018-10-03 — 2018-10-24)
Sem
Macroeconomics (Advanced Level) Matrosova E.V. (2018-10-31 — 2018-11-21)
Lab
Innovation Marketing Kireev V.S. (2018-11-28 — 2018-12-19)

Thursday

16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Microeconomics (Advanced Level) Moiseeva O.A.
Lec
Microeconomics (Advanced Level) Moiseeva O.A.
18:45 — 22:00
404
Lec
Macroeconomics (Advanced Level) Matrosova E.V. (2018-09-06 — 2018-09-27)
405
Lec
Innovation Marketing Kireev V.S. (2018-11-01 — 2018-11-22)

Friday

16:15 — 19:30
Sem
Elect
Science Practice Seminar "Modern Problems of Software Development" Zolotuhina E.B. (2018-11-02 — 2018-12-21)
Sem
Elect
Science Practice Seminar "Informational and Analytical Support of the Nuclear Industry" Ivanter V.V., Porfiriev B.N. (2018-11-02 — 2018-12-21)
Sem
Elect
Science Practice Seminar: Scientific and technological forecasting in digital economy Borisov V.N., Frolov I.E. (2018-11-02 — 2018-12-21)
17:55 — 21:10
Sem
Elect
Science Practice Seminar: Digital competencies and digital economy Bochkaryov P.V., Guseva A.I. (2018-11-02 — 2018-12-21)

Saturday

10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Mathematical Simulations in Economics Kryanev A.V., Sliva D.E.
11:55 — 13:30
402
Lec
Mathematical Simulations in Economics Kryanev A.V.
13:35 — 16:05
Pr
Practical Training (Research Work) Borisov V.N., Frolov I.E., Rostovskiy N.S.