Элективные курсы ИЯФиТ

Course Schedule, room B-218 Building B

Monday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Accounting, Analysis and Audit of Foreign Economic Activity S14-706 Savina N.V.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Accounting, Analysis and Audit of Foreign Economic Activity S14-706 Savina N.V.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Nuclear Fuel Elements Technologies S14-602 Anufriev B.F.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Functional MRI M17-301 Gromushkina E.V. (2018-10-01 — 2018-12-17)
16:15 — 17:50
Lec
X-ray radiology M17-301 Shtotskiy Y.V. (2018-09-03 — 2018-09-24)
Sem
X-ray radiology M17-301 Shtotskiy Y.V. (2018-10-01 — 2018-12-17)
18:45 — 21:10
Sem
Nuclear Industry Economics (Advanced Level) M17-915 , M17-995 Haritonov V.V., Sliva D.E. (2018-10-08 — 2018-12-17)

Tuesday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Information security B17-292 , B17-391 , B17-592 , B17-594 , S17-591 Malyuk A.A. (2018-09-04 — 2018-11-20)
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Nuclear Physics M18-101 , M18-102 Astapov I.I.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Innovative Approaches to Economics and Management B18-201 Grinberg R.S., Pimenova V.O. (2018-09-04 — 2018-11-20)
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Numerical Analysis B18-211 , S18-201 Tischenko M.M.
16:15 — 17:50
Lec
Principles of Hydrodynamics S15-001 Gorodnichev E.E. (2018-12-11, 2018-12-18)
16:15 — 19:30
Lec
International Nuclear Law M18-SH02 , M18-SH03 Moiseeva O.A. (2018-09-04, 2018-09-11)
Sem
International Nuclear Law M18-SH02 , M18-SH03 Moiseeva O.A. (2018-09-18 — 2018-10-16)
17:55 — 18:40
Sem
Principles of Hydrodynamics S15-001 Gorodnichev E.E. (2018-12-11, 2018-12-18)
18:45 — 20:20
Lec
Decision Theory M17-703 Makarov V.V. (2018-11-27)
Lec
Decision Theory M17-703 Makarov V.V. (2018-12-04)
20:25 — 22:00
Sem
Decision Theory M17-703 Makarov V.V. (2018-11-27, 2018-12-04)

Wednesday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Physics (Mechanics) B18-514 Borisov S.N. (2018-11-28 — 2018-12-19)
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Organization and Methods of Tax Inspection Procedures S14-708 Migashkina E.S. (2018-09-19 — 2018-12-19)
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Physics of a Human Body M17-301 Belyaev V.N.
Sem
Physics of a Human Body M17-301 Belyaev V.N.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Multiple Integrals and Series B17-505 Kamynin V.L.
Sem
Analytical Geometry B18-301 Prostokishin V.M. (2018-12-19)
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Management (Advanced Level) M18-904 , M18-905 , M18-915 Silenko A.N.
Sem
Elements of Psychology and Pedagogy A17-313 , A17-402 , A17-413 , A17-501 , A17-511 , A17-701 , A17-901 , A17-903 Kirichenko A.V. (2018-09-26 — 2018-12-19)
17:55 — 19:30
Lec
Physics and Technology Of Sensors M17-405 Kotkovskiy G.E. (2018-09-05 — 2018-09-26)
Sem
Physics and Technology Of Sensors M17-405 Kotkovskiy G.E. (2018-10-03 — 2018-12-19)

Thursday

10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Analytical Geometry B18-504 Mihaylov V.D. (2018-12-06 — 2018-12-20)
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Ordinary Differential Equations B17-202 , B17-203 Grishin S.A. (2018-12-13)
Sem
Databases and Expert Systems S17-502 Kupriyanov D.Y. (2018-12-20)
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Selected Topics in General Physics M18-304 Kalashnikov N.P.
18:45 — 20:20
18:45 — 22:00
Sem
Cash Flow Management M17-701 , M17-711 Bondarchuk N.V. (2018-10-18 — 2018-11-01)

Friday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Research and Experiment Methodology (Physics Seminar) M17-303 , M17-313 , M17-393 Kaplin V.A.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Psychology and Pedagogy S18-711 , S18-761 Kirichenko A.V. (2018-09-07 — 2018-11-16)
Lec
Psychological factors in international cooperation M18-801 Kirichenko A.V.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Psychological factors in international cooperation M18-801 Kirichenko A.V.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Psychology and Pedagogy S18-102 , S18-202 Kirichenko A.V. (2018-09-07 — 2018-11-23)
Lec
Business Law S16-704 Shiryaev V.A. (2018-12-14, 2018-12-21)
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Electrodynamics of Continuous Media B15-203 , S15-403 Karnakov B.M. (2018-11-30 — 2018-12-14)
Sem
Electrodynamics of Continuous Media B15-301 Karnakov B.M. (2018-11-23 — 2018-12-21)
18:45 — 22:00
Sem
Economic Analysis and Evaluation of Business Processes M17-701 Mamaeva A.V. (2018-11-30 — 2018-12-21)

Saturday

09:20 — 11:50
Sem
Audit of Information Technology and Information Security Maintenance Systems B15-504 Hachinyan O.V. (2018-09-01 — 2018-10-13)
10:15 — 13:30
Sem
Organizational and Legal Support of Information Security B16-505 , B16-565 Hachinyan O.V. (2018-10-27 — 2018-12-15)
12:45 — 15:15
Lec
Philosophy B17-292 , B17-391 , B17-592 , B17-594 , S17-591 Leschev S.V. (2018-09-01 — 2018-10-20)
13:35 — 14:20
Lab
Computational Algorithms for Cryptography Design M17-507 Borzunov G.I. (2018-12-01 — 2018-12-15)
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Computational Algorithms for Cryptography Design M17-507 Borzunov G.I. (2018-12-01 — 2018-12-15)