Элективные курсы ИЯФиТ

B-218. Exam Schedule Building B

Thu, 22 Nov, 11:05 — 14:20
Test
Supplementary Chapters on Quantum Field Theory (in English) M17-202, M17-212 Voskresenskiy D.N.
Tue, 27 Nov, 08:30 — 10:05
Test
Information security B17-292, B17-391, B17-592, B17-594, S17-591 Malyuk A.A.
Tue, 27 Nov, 12:45 — 14:20
Test
Innovative Approaches to Economics and Management B18-201 Pimenova V.O.
Fri, 30 Nov, 14:30 — 16:05
Test
Psychology and Pedagogy S18-102, S18-202 Kirichenko A.V.
Tue, 11 Dec, 20:25 — 22:00
Att
Decision Theory M17-703 Makarov V.V.
Sat, 22 Dec, 16:00 — 18:00
Test
Legal Regulation of Entrepreneurial Activities S17-701, S17-702 Bochkova S.S.
Mon, 24 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Accounting, Analysis and Audit of Foreign Economic Activity S14-706 Savina N.V.
Mon, 24 Dec, 12:45 — 14:20
Test
Dynamics and Kinetics of Nuclear Reactors M17-161, M17-163, M17-165, M17-167 Schukin N.V.
Mon, 24 Dec, 14:30 — 16:05
Att
Functional MRI M17-301 Gromushkina E.V.
Mon, 24 Dec, 16:15 — 17:50
Test
Philosophy of a State and socio-political picture of the world M18-902, M18-912 Novohatko A.G.
Tue, 25 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Test
History B18-204, S18-202 Shvets T.D.
Tue, 25 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Test
Principles of Engineering Design S16-102 Rodko I.I., Baryshev G.K.
Tue, 25 Dec, 15:00 — 18:40
Test
Selected Chapters of Higher Mathematics M17-105, M17-115, M17-125 Suharev M.B.
Tue, 25 Dec, 18:45 — 20:20
Test
Experimental Methods of Solid State Physics B15-V02 Shelyakov A.V.
Wed, 26 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Thermal Design of Nuclear Power Systems S15-602 Maslov Y.A.
Wed, 26 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Classical Theory of Fields B16-301 Fedotov A.M.
Wed, 26 Dec, 15:00 — 18:00
Att
Money, Credits, Banks S17-701 Nikitinskaya Y.V.
Thu, 27 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Test
History B18-514 Avdyusheva E.A.
Thu, 27 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Test
History S18-102 Avdyusheva E.A.
Thu, 27 Dec, 18:00 — 22:00
Att
Informatics B18-V71 Dmitrieva V.V., Budkin V.A.
Fri, 28 Dec, 08:30 — 10:05
Test
Foreign Language M18-162, M18-164 Bastrakova E.A.
Fri, 28 Dec, 10:15 — 11:50
Att
Neutron Transport Theory M18-165, M18-166, M18-167 Volkov Y.N.
Fri, 28 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Test
Russian Language and Speech Culture B16-702, B16-901 Baklanova I.I.
Fri, 28 Dec, 15:20 — 17:00
Att
Neutron Transport Theory M18-117 Volkov Y.N.
Thu, 10 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Biophotonics M17-207 Gonchukov S.A.
Fri, 11 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Taxes and Taxation S15-501, S15-502 Mayorova A.N.
Mon, 14 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Microprocessor Systems S15-101, S15-201 Shaltaeva Y.R.
Tue, 15 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Microprocessor Systems S15-401 Chumakov A.I.
Wed, 16 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Principles of Audit B15-704 Belogina N.S.
Thu, 17 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Mathematical Physics: Selected Topics M17-509 Goryunov A.F.
Fri, 18 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Forensic Economics S14-707 Kevorkova Z.A.
Sat, 19 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Principles of Molecular Nanosystems Physics M17-405 Chistyakov A.A.
Mon, 21 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Classical Theory of Fields B16-301 Fedotov A.M., Marinyuk V.V.
Tue, 22 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Numerical methods for solving engineering problems M18-SH02 Borodin V.A.
Wed, 23 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Analytical Geometry S18-101 Volkov N.P.
Sat, 26 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Physics of Gases and Condensed State S15-105 Elmanov G.N., Emelyanova O.V.