Exams for group M18-117

Thu, 20 Dec, 16:15 — 17:50
Test
English Language (Technological Terminology ) Tischenko V.V.
Sat, 22 Dec, 10:15 — 11:50
Test
Innovative Project Management Pershukov V.A.
Sat, 22 Dec, 12:45 — 14:20
Att
Elect
Fracture Mechanics Morozov E.M., Plotnikov A.S.
Sat, 22 Dec, 14:30 — 16:05
Test
Elect
Coolants of Nuclear Reactors Lavruhin A.A.
Sat, 22 Dec, 16:15 — 17:50
Test
Academic (Research) Practice Pershukov V.A., Lavruhin A.A.
Mon, 24 Dec, 12:45 — 14:20
Att
Elect
Python Scientific libraries Roganov E.A.
Mon, 24 Dec, 14:30 — 16:05
Test
Elect
Scientific Principles of Nuclear Power Ponomarev L.I.
Tue, 25 Dec, 10:15 — 11:50
Att
Elect
Radiochemistry Tyupina E.A.
Tue, 25 Dec, 10:15 — 11:50
Att
Elect
Computer-Aided Design (CAD) Semenihin V.I.
Tue, 25 Dec, 11:55 — 13:30
Test
Elect
Normative Support and Strength Calculations Evropin S.V.
Tue, 25 Dec, 15:20 — 17:00
Att
Nuclear Physics Zadeba E.A.
Wed, 26 Dec, 09:20 — 11:00
Att
Elect
C++ Programming and Parallel Calculations Bagdasarov G.A., Polyakov S.V.
Wed, 26 Dec, 11:05 — 12:40
Test
Elect
Numerical Hydrodynamics and Thermal Physics Boldarev A.S., Gasilov V.A.
Wed, 26 Dec, 16:15 — 17:50
Att
Computer technologies Poveschenko Y.A.
Thu, 27 Dec, 10:15 — 11:50
Test
Selected Chapters of Higher Mathematics Klimanov S.G.
Thu, 27 Dec, 12:45 — 14:20
Test
Elect
Professional Practice (Academic Research on Computer Engineering Design) Ivanov Y.B., Soldatov A.A.
Thu, 27 Dec, 12:45 — 14:20
Test
Elect
Professional Practice (Academic Research on Technologies of Closed Nuclear Fuel Cycle) Lavruhin A.A., Pershukov V.A.
Fri, 28 Dec, 15:20 — 17:00
Att
Elect
Neutron Transport Theory Volkov Y.N.
Wed, 09 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Computer technologies Poveschenko Y.A.
Mon, 14 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Elect
Radiochemistry Tyupina E.A.
Mon, 14 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Elect
Computer-Aided Design (CAD) Semenihin V.I.
Fri, 18 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Elect
Python Scientific libraries Roganov E.A.
Fri, 18 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Elect
C++ Programming and Parallel Calculations Bagdasarov G.A., Polyakov S.V.
Tue, 22 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
405
Exam
Nuclear Physics Hohlov S.S., Dmitrieva A.N., Zadeba E.A., Yashin I.I., Astapov I.I.
Sat, 26 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Elect
Fracture Mechanics Plotnikov A.S., Morozov E.M.
Sat, 26 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
405
Exam
Elect
Neutron Transport Theory Volkov Y.N.