Элективные курсы ИЯФиТ

V-409. Exam Schedule Building V

Sat, 20 Oct, 14:30 — 16:05
Test
Audit of Information Technology and Information Security Maintenance Systems B15-504 Hachinyan O.V.
Fri, 30 Nov, 12:45 — 14:20
Att
Philosophy B17-103, S17-101 Novohatko A.G.
Fri, 30 Nov, 14:30 — 16:05
Att
Philosophy B17-101, B17-602 Novohatko A.G.
Sat, 22 Dec, 08:30 — 10:05
Test
History B18-105 Guskova A.O.
Sat, 22 Dec, 14:30 — 16:05
Test
Coolants of Nuclear Reactors M18-117 Lavruhin A.A.
Mon, 24 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Analog devices for microprocessor systems S14-201 Beklemishev V.V.
Mon, 24 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
International Standards of Financial Reporting S15-706, S15-707 Belogina N.S.
Mon, 24 Dec, 15:00 — 18:00
Test
Internal Control S14-706 Belogina N.S.
Tue, 25 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Test
Electrical Engineering, Electronics, Circuit Design (Electrical Engineering) S17-501, S17-591 Novozhilov A.E.
Tue, 25 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Test
Risk assessment (in English) S14-707, S14-708 Kolychev V.D.
Wed, 26 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Test
Organization and Methods of Tax Inspection Procedures S14-707 Migashkina E.S.
Wed, 26 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Test
Organization and Methods of Tax Inspection Procedures S14-708 Migashkina E.S.
Thu, 27 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Decision Making S14-101, S14-102 Tolokonskiy A.O.
Thu, 27 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Test
Neutron Transport Theory S16-162 Volkov Y.N., Kruglikov A.E.
Thu, 27 Dec, 15:00 — 18:00
Test
Neutron Transport Theory S16-161 Volkov Y.N., Kruglikov A.E.
Thu, 27 Dec, 18:00 — 21:00
Att
Theoretical Principles of the Specialty: the Elements of Analog Devices S15-V01 Volkov Y.A., Osipov A.K.
Fri, 28 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
The Classical Theory of Fields B16-102, B16-104, B16-S01 Fedotov A.M.
Thu, 10 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Computers and Peripherals S18-501 Gurov V.V., Novikov G.G.
Sat, 12 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Investments and Investment Activity M17-701 Vinokurova T.K.
Mon, 14 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Risk Assessment S14-706 Usman E.V.
Thu, 17 Jan, 12:45 — 14:20
Test
Information Technology: Theoretical Basis M18-S81 Korolev S.A.
Fri, 18 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Automation (Selected Chapters) S15-101 Tolokonskiy A.O.
Tue, 22 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Organization and Methods of Tax Inspection Procedures S14-706 Migashkina E.S.
Fri, 25 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Analytical Geometry S18-502, S18-503 Buharova T.I.
Sat, 26 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Solid-state Electronics B16-403 Vasilievskiy I.S.