Элективные курсы ИЯФиТ

V-106. Exam Schedule Building V

Sat, 22 Dec, 08:30 — 10:05
Att
Symmetric cryptosystems M18-507 Kyazhin S.N.
Sat, 22 Dec, 10:15 — 11:50
Test
Computational Algorithms for Cryptography Design M17-507 Borzunov G.I.
Sat, 22 Dec, 12:45 — 14:20
Att
NPP information modeling (PIM and BIM technologies); Principles of digital design for complex engineering objects M17-110, M18-SH02 Maksimushkina A.V.
Sat, 22 Dec, 14:30 — 16:05
Att
Configuration management of complex engineering objects M17-110, M17-510, M17-910 Korolev A.S.
Mon, 24 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Corporate Finance and Risk Management S15-707 Kogdenko V.G.
Mon, 24 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Test
Computer Workshop: Physical Neutron Calculations S15-104, S15-106 Sirotkin A.M.
Mon, 24 Dec, 15:00 — 17:00
Test
Mathematical Modeling with the Use of Software Packages M17-509, M17-519 Chmyhov M.A.
Mon, 24 Dec, 17:05 — 18:40
Att
Development and Operation of Cryptographic Infrastructure M17-507 Smirnov P.V.
Tue, 25 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Test
Technology and Programming Languages (Microelectronics) S18-402 Bocharov Y.I.
Tue, 25 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Informatics B18-204 Gustun O.N.
Tue, 25 Dec, 15:00 — 18:00
Att
Informatics B18-301 Kiselyov B.G., Gustun O.N.
Tue, 25 Dec, 18:00 — 20:00
Att
Informatics B17-V01, S17-V01 Budkin V.A.
Wed, 26 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Test
Computer Workshop (MATLAB Programming) S15-403 Borisevich V.D.
Wed, 26 Dec, 12:45 — 14:20
Test
Computer Technology M17-116, M17-303, M17-304, M17-313, M17-393 Krasavin A.V.
Wed, 26 Dec, 14:30 — 16:05
Test
Computer Technology M17-105, M17-115, M17-125 Kartsev P.F.
Thu, 27 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Informatics S18-402 Kornilov A.S., Modyaev A.D.
Thu, 27 Dec, 15:00 — 18:00
Att
Informatics: Java B16-902 Korolev A.S.
Fri, 28 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Test
Documentary support of public service S16-763 Tsyganov V.G.
Fri, 28 Dec, 12:00 — 14:20
Test
Mathematical Modeling with the Use of Software Packages M17-509, M17-519 Chmyhov M.A.
Fri, 28 Dec, 14:30 — 16:05
Test
Python Scientific libraries M17-117 Roganov E.A.
Wed, 09 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Informatics S18-101 Leonova N.M.
Thu, 10 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Informatics B18-301 Gustun O.N.
Fri, 11 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Informatics S18-201, S18-401 Merkulov E.Y.
Sat, 12 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Informatics S18-402 Modyaev A.D., Kornilov A.S.
Sun, 13 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Informatics: Java B16-902 Korolev A.S.
Fri, 18 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Python Scientific libraries M18-117 Roganov E.A.
Mon, 21 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Symmetric cryptosystems M18-507 Kyazhin S.N.
Fri, 25 Jan, 18:00 — 22:00
Exam
Informatics B17-V01, S17-V01 Averyanov G.P., Budkin V.A.