V-116. Exam Schedule Building V

Mon, 10 Dec, 11:05 — 12:40
Att
Principles of CAD for nuclear industry M17-190 Zadeba E.A.
Sat, 22 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Informatics B18-211 Merkulov E.Y.
Sat, 22 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Informatics S18-401 Merkulov E.Y.
Sat, 22 Dec, 15:00 — 18:00
Att
Informatics S18-103 Getmanov V.G., Merkulov E.Y.
Mon, 24 Dec, 11:05 — 12:40
Test
Methods of experimental results processing M18-165, M18-167 Aleksandrov A.I.
Mon, 24 Dec, 12:45 — 14:20
Att
Python Scientific libraries M18-117 Roganov E.A.
Mon, 24 Dec, 14:30 — 16:05
Att
Nuclear Physics M18-105, M18-115 Arhangelskiy A.I., Arhangelskaya I.V.
Mon, 24 Dec, 16:15 — 17:50
Test
Matlab: applied nuclear physics problems M18-612 Kolesnikov S.V.
Tue, 25 Dec, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Principles of CAD for nuclear industry M17-190 Zadeba E.A.
Tue, 25 Dec, 15:00 — 18:00
Test
Computer Workshop: the Basics of Physical Neutron Calculations B16-101 Sirotkin A.M.
Wed, 26 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Test
Matlab: nuclear physics problems B16-601 Kolesnikov S.V.
Wed, 26 Dec, 15:00 — 18:00
Test
Academic practice (primary professional skills, numerical methods in quantum physics) B16-202 Krasavin A.V.
Thu, 27 Dec, 10:15 — 11:50
Test
Computer Technology M17-406, M17-416 Krasavin A.V.
Thu, 27 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Test
Academic Practice (Primary Professional Skills): Research B15-704 Kogdenko V.G.
Thu, 27 Dec, 16:15 — 17:50
Test
Engineering Workshop M18-101 Yakovleva E.I.
Fri, 28 Dec, 12:45 — 14:20
Att
Numerical methods for solving engineering problems M18-SH02 Borodin V.A.
Fri, 28 Dec, 15:20 — 17:00
Att
Mathematical modeling and computational methods M17-611 Shargatov V.A.
Thu, 10 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Informatics B18-211 Merkulov E.Y.
Fri, 11 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Informatics S18-103 Leonova N.M.
Sat, 12 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Informatics B18-403 Merkulov E.Y.
Tue, 15 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Numerical Methods in Field Calculations S14-105 Sirotkin A.M.
Sat, 26 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Physics of Nuclear Reactors S15-602 Uvakin M.A.