V-109. Exam Schedule Building V

Wed, 17 Oct, 18:45 — 22:00
Att
Scientific Research Organization (Software Support) B15-V71 Babalova I.F.
Wed, 19 Dec, 08:30 — 11:00
Test
Automation of Experimental Facilities M18-218 Sinelnikov D.N.
Wed, 19 Dec, 11:05 — 13:30
Test
Computer Technology M18-218 Marenkov E.D.
Sat, 22 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Test
Numerical Methods B16-201 Safonov I.V.
Sat, 22 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Informatics B18-501 Kochanov M.B.
Sat, 22 Dec, 15:00 — 18:00
Att
Informatics B18-502 Kochanov M.B.
Mon, 24 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Test
Information Systems in Economics S18-701 Terehova Y.V.
Mon, 24 Dec, 12:45 — 14:20
Test
Computer and Information Technologies In Science And Industry M17-108 Polyanskiy A.A.
Mon, 24 Dec, 14:30 — 16:05
Test
Scientific Principles of Nuclear Power M18-117 Ponomarev L.I.
Mon, 24 Dec, 16:15 — 17:50
Test
Operation Systems Security B16-505, B16-565 Roschin P.G., Efanov D.V.
Tue, 25 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Statistics in Economics B16-702 Smirnov D.S.
Tue, 25 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Statistics in Economics S16-713 Smirnov D.S.
Tue, 25 Dec, 15:00 — 18:00
Test
Principles of Engineering Design S16-101, S16-601 Tokarev A.N., Baryshev G.K.
Wed, 26 Dec, 08:30 — 10:05
Test
Principles of Medical Databases Development M18-301 Akmalova Y.A.
Wed, 26 Dec, 10:15 — 11:50
Test
Automation of Experimental Facilities M18-208 Sinelnikov D.N.
Wed, 26 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Test
Modern programming languages: Fortran B16-102, B16-104 Ilin A.L.
Wed, 26 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Test
Physics Seminar B16-102, B16-104 Salahutdinov G.H.
Wed, 26 Dec, 15:00 — 18:00
Test
Introduction to LaTeX B15-101, B16-102, B16-104 Kirillov A.A.
Wed, 26 Dec, 15:00 — 18:00
Test
Programming in Python B16-102, B16-104, B16-S01 Shustov A.E., Zharaspaev T.R.
Thu, 27 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Informatics B18-601 Leonova N.M.
Thu, 27 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Informatics S18-101 Leonova N.M.
Thu, 27 Dec, 15:00 — 18:00
Test
Information Systems in Economics S17-701 Trusov A.V.
Thu, 27 Dec, 15:00 — 18:00
Test
Information Systems in Economics S17-702 Trusov A.V.
Thu, 27 Dec, 19:35 — 21:10
Test
Protection Principles forvoice and Fax messages M18-517 Melnikov D.A.
Fri, 28 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Numerical Methods in Field Calculations S14-105 Sirotkin A.M.
Fri, 28 Dec, 12:45 — 14:20
Test
Methods of Statistical Analysis M18-115 Soldatov E.Y.
Fri, 28 Dec, 15:00 — 18:00
Test
Numerical and Informational Technologies B15-201 Mironov A.A.
Thu, 10 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Informatics B18-501 Kochanov M.B.
Fri, 11 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Informatics B18-502 Kochanov M.B.
Sat, 12 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Informatics B18-103 Kiselyov B.G.
Tue, 15 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Informatics B18-601 Leonova N.M.