Элективные курсы ИЯФиТ

Exams for group B15-101

Sat, 22 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Test
Elect
Process modeling in particle physics Yurkin Y.T.
Sat, 22 Dec, 15:00 — 18:00
Test
Elect
Nuclear and Physical Installations Somov S.V.
Mon, 24 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Test
Statistical Physics Korneev F.A.
Mon, 24 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Test
Physical Education (Elective Discipline)
Mon, 24 Dec, 15:00 — 18:00
Att
Elect
Hadron Physics Chernyshev B.A.
Mon, 24 Dec, 15:00 — 18:00
Att
Elect
Data Collection Systems Alekseev I.G.
Mon, 24 Dec, 15:00 — 18:00
Att
Elect
Experimental Nuclear Physics (Part II) Shustov A.E., Bolozdynya A.I.
Tue, 25 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Test
Elect
Neutron Physics Stenkin Y.V.
Tue, 25 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Test
Elect
Simulation and Data Processing Software Machulin I.N.
Tue, 25 Dec, 16:00 — 18:00
Test
Elect
Mathematical Software Packages Kirillov A.A.
Wed, 26 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Test
Elect
Nuclear Physics Instruments and Methods in Space and Earth Experiments Chernysheva I.V.
Wed, 26 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Test
Elect
Introduction to Astrophysics and Cosmology Kirillov A.A., Belotskiy K.M.
Wed, 26 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Test
Elect
Nuclear Electronics Grachev V.M.
Wed, 26 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Test
Elect
Nuclear Electronics (High Energy Physics) Kantserov V.A.
Wed, 26 Dec, 15:00 — 18:00
Test
Elect
Introduction to LaTeX Kirillov A.A.
Wed, 26 Dec, 15:00 — 18:00
Test
Elect
Introduction to Statistical Analysis Soldatov E.Y.
Wed, 26 Dec, 15:00 — 18:00
Test
Elect
Physics of Cosmic Ray Muons Bogdanov A.G.
Thu, 27 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Experimental Methods of Nuclear Physics Kirsanov M.A.
Thu, 27 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Test
Metrology, Standardization and Certification Fedorov S.G.
Fri, 28 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Test
Elect
Industry Workshop: research on physics of fundamental interactions Drutskoy A.G., Nefediev A.V.
Fri, 28 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Test
Elect
Industry Workshop: research on nuclear physics and cosmophysics Nigmatkulov G.A., Yurkin Y.T., Mihaylov V.V., Bolozdynya A.I., Arhangelskaya I.V., Grachev V.M.
Fri, 28 Dec, 10:00 — 12:00
Test
Elect
Industry Practice (scientific research, elementary particle physics and cosmology) Kirillov A.A., Litvinovich E.A., Grobov A.V., Smirnov S.Y., Skorohvatov M.D., Machulin I.N.
Fri, 28 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Elect
Introduction to Quantum Field Theory Novikov V.A., Nefediev A.V.
Fri, 28 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Elect
Relativistic Quantum Mechanics Lomonosova T.A.
Fri, 28 Dec, 15:00 — 18:00
Att
Elect
Quantum Field Theory (Part I) Nefediev A.V., Novikov V.A.
Fri, 28 Dec, 15:00 — 18:00
Att
Elect
Kinematic Methods in Particle Physics Belotskiy K.M., Esipova E.A., Kirillov A.A.
Fri, 28 Dec, 15:00 — 18:00
Att
Elect
Physics of Cosmic Rays Galper A.M., Mayorov A.G.
Thu, 10 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Elect
Hadron Physics Chernyshev B.A.
Thu, 10 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Elect
Data Collection Systems Alekseev I.G.
Thu, 10 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Elect
Experimental Nuclear Physics (Part II) Shustov A.E., Koldobskiy S.A., Sosnovtsev V.V., Bolozdynya A.I.
Tue, 15 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Elect
Introduction to Quantum Field Theory Novikov V.A., Nefediev A.V.
Tue, 15 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Elect
Relativistic Quantum Mechanics Lomonosova T.A.
Sat, 19 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Experimental Methods of Nuclear Physics Kirsanov M.A.
Wed, 23 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Elect
Quantum Field Theory (Part I) Nefediev A.V., Novikov V.A.
Wed, 23 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Elect
Kinematic Methods in Particle Physics Esipova E.A., Belotskiy K.M., Kirillov A.A.
Wed, 23 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Elect
Physics of Cosmic Rays Mayorov A.G., Galper A.M.