Элективные курсы ИЯФиТ

B-213. Exam Schedule Building B

Mon, 08 Oct, 17:55 — 19:30
Test
Special problems in systems engineering M17-902 Korolev A.S.
Tue, 23 Oct, 14:30 — 16:05
Test
Information Security Culture B15-504 Malyuk A.A.
Fri, 26 Oct, 17:55 — 19:30
Test
Web application security B15-504 Kogos K.G.
Thu, 08 Nov, 18:45 — 22:00
Test
Innovation Management B15-V74 Zhuchkov A.A.
Wed, 28 Nov, 12:45 — 14:20
Test
Psychology and Pedagogy S16-503, S18-701 Kirichenko A.V.
Fri, 30 Nov, 14:30 — 16:05
Test
Economics B17-511 Popova G.I.
Mon, 10 Dec, 16:15 — 17:50
Att
Philosophy S17-401, S17-402 Larionov A.A., Naraevskiy M.M.
Mon, 24 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Quantum Mechanics B16-502 Kuzovlev A.I.
Mon, 24 Dec, 15:00 — 18:00
Att
Business Management (Enterprise); Economics of an Organization (Enterprise) B16-703, S17-702 Bochkareva T.N.
Tue, 25 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Test
History B18-504 Myakinina N.P.
Tue, 25 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Test
History B18-503, B18-513 Myakinina N.P.
Tue, 25 Dec, 16:15 — 17:50
Test
Economics of Organizations M18-507, M18-517 Pimenova V.O., Paramonov S.G.
Tue, 25 Dec, 18:00 — 21:00
Test
Theoretical Physics: Statistical Physics, Quantum Mechanics S15-V01 Karnakov B.M.
Wed, 26 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Principles of Audit S15-706, S15-707 Belogina N.S.
Wed, 26 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Test
Principles of Audit B15-703, B15-704 Belogina N.S.
Wed, 26 Dec, 18:45 — 20:20
Att
Design of Information Systems B15-V01, B16-V72 Maksimov N.V.
Thu, 27 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Quantum Mechanics B16-402, B16-403, B16-404 Kuzovlev A.I.
Thu, 27 Dec, 12:45 — 14:20
Test
Selected Chapters of Higher Mathematics M18-162, M18-164 Mazur E.A.
Thu, 27 Dec, 14:30 — 16:05
Test
Theory of Imperfect Crystals M18-202 Sobakin V.N.
Thu, 27 Dec, 18:00 — 22:00
Att
Innovation Management B14-V01 Zhuchkov A.A.
Fri, 28 Dec, 08:30 — 10:05
Att
Modern cosmophysical experiment M17-105, M17-125 Dmitrenko V.V.
Fri, 28 Dec, 11:55 — 13:30
Test
Selected Chapters of Higher Mathematics M18-203, M18-207, M18-217 Goryunov A.F.
Fri, 28 Dec, 15:00 — 18:00
Att
Physics of Cosmic Rays B15-101 Mayorov A.G., Galper A.M.
Thu, 10 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Accounting, Analysis and Audit of Foreign Economic Activity S14-706 Savina N.V.
Thu, 10 Jan, 18:00 — 22:00
Exam
Innovation Management B14-V01 Zhuchkov A.A.
Fri, 11 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Mathematical modeling and computational methods M17-611 Shargatov V.A.
Mon, 14 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Principles of Audit S14-504, S14-505 Belogina N.S.
Tue, 15 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Interaction of Ionizing Radiation and Matter S14-164 Panin M.P.
Thu, 17 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Numerical Methods of Ionizing Radiation Transport Theory S14-103 Panin M.P.
Fri, 18 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Classical Theory of Fields B16-502 Karnakov B.M., Marinyuk V.V.
Sat, 19 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Radiation Dosimetry M18-S81, M18-S82, M18-S83 Mogilenets N.N.
Mon, 21 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Selected Chapters of Higher Mathematics M18-102 Goryunov A.F.
Mon, 21 Jan, 18:00 — 22:00
Exam
Design of Information Systems B15-V01, B16-V72 Maksimov N.V.
Wed, 23 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Modern Computer Technology (Open Systems Interconnection) M17-501 Nikiforov A.Y.