Элективные курсы ИЯФиТ

Course Schedule, room B-213 Building B

Monday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Quantum Mechanics B16-402 , B16-403 , B16-404 Kuzovlev A.I.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Mathematical Physics Equations B16-102 , B16-104 , B16-S01 Suharev M.B.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Probability Theory and Mathematical Statistics B16-101 , B16-105 Sumin E.V.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Statistical Physics B15-202 , B15-203 Korneev F.A.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Philosophy S17-401 , S17-402 Naraevskiy M.M. (2018-09-03 — 2018-11-19)
17:55 — 22:00
Lec
Special problems in systems engineering M17-902 Korolev A.S. (2018-09-03)
Sem
Special problems in systems engineering M17-902 Korolev A.S. (2018-09-10 — 2018-10-01)
18:45 — 22:00
Sem
Scientific Seminar: International Financial Reporting Standards M17-701 , M17-711 Kevorkova Z.A. (2018-11-05 — 2018-12-17)

Tuesday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Differential Calculus B18-504 Shvedenko S.V.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Differential Calculus S18-501 Shvedenko S.V.
Lec
Security Criteria and Risk Assessment M18-113 , S14-105 , S14-106 Geraskin N.I.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Analytical Geometry S18-501 Sevastyanov E.A.
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Information Security Culture B15-504 Malyuk A.A. (2018-09-04 — 2018-10-09)
Sem
General Physics (Mechanics) B18-201 Zagaynov V.A. (2018-12-04 — 2018-12-18)
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Economics of Organizations M18-507 , M18-517 Paramonov S.G., Pimenova V.O.
18:45 — 20:20
Lec
Theoretical Physics: Statistical Physics, Quantum Mechanics S15-V01 Karnakov B.M.
20:25 — 22:00
Sem
Theoretical Physics: Statistical Physics, Quantum Mechanics S15-V01 Karnakov B.M.

Wednesday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Principles of Audit B15-703 , B15-704 Belogina N.S.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Principles of Audit B15-703 , B15-704 Belogina N.S.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Psychology and Pedagogy S16-503 , S18-701 Kirichenko A.V. (2018-09-05 — 2018-11-21)
Sem
Numerical Analysis S18-103 Barmenkov A.N. (2018-12-12, 2018-12-19)
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Physical Methods of Materials Research S15-105 Volkov N.V.
Sem
Databases and Expert Systems S17-503 , S17-512 Kupriyanov D.Y.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Modern Technologies in Biomedicine M18-303 Fronya A.A., Zavestovskaya I.N.
18:45 — 20:20
Lec
Design of Information Systems B15-V01 , B16-V72 Maksimov N.V. (2018-09-05 — 2018-10-31)
Sem
Design of Information Systems B15-V01 , B16-V72 Maksimov N.V. (2018-11-14 — 2018-12-12)
20:25 — 22:00
Sem
Design of Information Systems B15-V01 , B16-V72 Maksimov N.V.

Thursday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Biophotonics M17-203 , M17-204 , M17-207 , M17-224 Gonchukov S.A. (2018-09-06 — 2018-09-27)
Sem
Biophotonics M17-203 , M17-204 , M17-207 , M17-224 Gonchukov S.A. (2018-10-04 — 2018-12-20)
10:15 — 11:50
Lec
Principles of Vaccuum Technology B15-104 Volkov N.V.
Sem
Principles of Vaccuum Technology B15-104 Volkov N.V.
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Physics of Particles and Nuclei B15-301 Borog V.V.
Sem
Physics of Particles and Nuclei B15-301 Borog V.V.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Differential Calculus S18-501 Shvedenko S.V.
18:45 — 22:00
Lec
Innovation Management B14-V01 , B15-V74 Zhuchkov A.A. (2018-09-13 — 2018-09-27)
Sem
Innovation Management B14-V01 , B15-V74 Zhuchkov A.A. (2018-10-11 — 2018-11-08)
Sem
Innovation Management B14-V01 Zhuchkov A.A. (2018-11-22 — 2018-12-20)

Friday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Modern cosmophysical experiment M17-105 , M17-125 Dmitrenko V.V.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Economics of an Organization (Enterprise) B16-703 , S17-702 Parfenova M.D.
11:55 — 13:30
Sem
Selected Chapters of Higher Mathematics M18-203 , M18-207 , M18-217 Goryunov A.F.
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Ultrasound and Holter Monitoring M18-301 Dubov L.Y. (2018-09-07 — 2018-11-16)
Lec
Physics of Cosmic Rays B15-101 Galper A.M., Spillantini P.
16:15 — 17:50
Lec
Principles of Continuum Mechanics and Physical Kinetics B16-301 Belyaev V.N.
Sem
Physics of Cosmic Rays B15-101 Galper A.M., Spillantini P.
17:55 — 20:20
Sem
Web application security B15-504 Kogos K.G. (2018-09-07 — 2018-10-12)

Saturday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Numerical Analysis B18-202 Goryachev A.P.
10:15 — 11:50
Lec
Programming Technology of Cybernetic Systems (Software Project Management) B15-503 , B15-506 Kozyrev V.P.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Numerical Analysis B18-201 Ivanova T.M.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Analytical Geometry B18-201 Goryachev A.P.