Course Schedule, group B16-301

Monday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language Kudinova N.L.
10:15 — 11:50
Lec
Probability Theory and Mathematical Statistics Chechkina T.P.
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Mathematical Physics Equations Suharev M.B.
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
The Classical Theory of Fields Marinyuk V.V.

Tuesday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Academic Practice (Primary Professional Skills)
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Nuclear Physics Koshelkin A.V.
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Nuclear Physics Samedov V.V.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Quantum Mechanics Urin M.G.
Sem
Quantum Mechanics Urin M.G. (2018-09-11 — 2018-12-04)
Sem
Quantum Mechanics Urin M.G. (2018-12-18)
16:15 — 17:50
Lec
The Classical Theory of Fields Marinyuk V.V.
Sem
Quantum Mechanics Urin M.G. (2018-09-11 — 2018-12-04)
Sem
Quantum Mechanics Urin M.G. (2018-12-18)

Wednesday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Opt
Military Training
10:15 — 17:00
Sem
Opt
Military Training
13:00 — 16:00
Reserved Dep. 6 Koshelkin A.V., Samedov V.V. (2019-01-09)

Thursday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Medical Electronics and Transducers Glyanenko A.S. (2018-09-06 — 2018-09-27)
Sem
Medical Electronics and Transducers Glyanenko A.S. (2018-10-04 — 2018-12-20)
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Mathematical Physics Equations Suharev M.B. (2018-09-06 — 2018-11-29)
Sem
Mathematical Physics Equations Suharev M.B. (2018-12-06 — 2018-12-20)
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Quantum Mechanics Muraviev S.E.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Physical Education (Elective Discipline)
16:15 — 17:50
222
Lec
Elect
Scientific Thought in a Cultural Context: Development of Scholarly Programs Larionov A.A., Naraevskiy M.M. (2018-09-06 — 2018-11-22)
405
Lec
Elect
Russian Language and Speech Culture Baklanova I.I. (2018-09-06 — 2018-11-22)
402
Reserved Dep. 86 Larionov A.A., Naraevskiy M.M. (2018-12-20)

Friday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
The Classical Theory of Fields Fedotov A.M.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Probability Theory and Mathematical Statistics Radomskiy A.O.
12:45 — 14:20
Reserved Dep. 35 Belyaev V.N. (2018-12-21)
Sem
Principles of Continuum Mechanics and Physical Kinetics Belyaev V.N.
12:45 — 16:05
Lab
Nuclear Physics Ligidov A.Z., Maksimenko V.V.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Principles of Continuum Mechanics and Physical Kinetics Belyaev V.N.
16:15 — 17:50
Lec
Principles of Continuum Mechanics and Physical Kinetics Belyaev V.N.