Элективные курсы ИЯФиТ

Course Schedule, room 98-6 Building 98

Monday

09:20 — 11:00
Lec
Methods of non-destructive testing of materials and structural elements of nuclear power plants (advanced course) M17-601 Gubina T.V.
Sem
Methods of non-destructive testing of materials and structural elements of nuclear power plants (advanced course) M17-601 Gubina T.V.
11:05 — 12:40
Sem
Methods of non-destructive testing of materials and structural elements of nuclear power plants (advanced course) M17-601 Gubina T.V.
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
theoretical Physics: Special Topics (Solids) S15-105 Ivliev S.V.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
theoretical Physics: Special Topics (Solids) S15-105 Ivliev S.V.

Tuesday

10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Nuclear Physics B16-301 Koshelkin A.V.
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Space and Television Systems S14-401 , S14-402 Krasnyuk A.A. (2018-12-18)
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
The Classical Theory of Fields B16-502 Karnakov B.M.

Wednesday

11:05 — 13:30
Sem
Financial Accounting B16-702 Krasheninnikova M.S.
13:35 — 14:20
Lec
Introduction to Astrophysics and Cosmology B15-101 Belotskiy K.M., Kirillov A.A.
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
History of Technology B17-901 Rozin V.M. (2018-09-05 — 2018-11-21)
Sem
Macroeconomics B18-701 , B18-702 Tefanov V.I. (2018-11-28 — 2018-12-19)
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
History and Methodology of Science and Technology M18-S84 Martinkus P.P. (2018-10-10, 2018-10-17)
Sem
Selected Chapters of Higher Mathematics M18-601 , M18-611 , M18-612 , M18-621 Kutukov A.A., Sinelschikov D.I. (2018-12-12, 2018-12-19)

Thursday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Technical Thermodynamics B16-101 , B16-105 Kruglov A.B.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Fuel Elements and Assembling of Nuclear Reactors M17-165 , M17-167 , M17-168 Kruglov V.B.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Vector and Tensor Analysis B17-104 Gordeev Y.N. (2018-11-29 — 2018-12-13)
Sem
Modern Computer Technology (Open Systems Interconnection) M17-504 , M17-514 Nikiforov A.Y. (2018-11-08 — 2018-12-20)
14:30 — 15:15
Lec
Coherent Optics B15-203 Starikov R.S.
15:20 — 17:00
Sem
Coherent Optics B15-203 Starikov R.S.
17:05 — 18:40
Sem
Materials Science M18-406 Krasnyuk A.A.

Friday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Higher Mathematics (Selected Topics) B17-801 Tkachenko D.S.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Numerical Analysis S18-402 Tkachenko D.S.
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
NPP Constructions: Non-destructive Materials and Elements Testing Methods M18-601 Kudryavtsev E.M.
Lec
Molecular Dynamics in Multiscale Modeling M18-401 Katin K.P.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Science and Technology Development Management. Knowledge Management Systems M18-SH03 Maksimov N.V. (2018-11-09 — 2018-11-30)
14:30 — 19:30
Lec
Philosophical Issues of Science and Technology M17-902 , M17-910 Arshinov V.I. (2018-09-07)
Sem
Philosophical Issues of Science and Technology M17-902 , M17-910 Arshinov V.I. (2018-09-14 — 2018-10-05)