Course Schedule, group B15-203

Monday

10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Elect
Physical Optics Maymistov A.I.
12:45 — 14:20
402
Lec
Statistical Physics Korneev F.A.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Statistical Physics Korneev F.A.
16:15 — 17:50
Lab
Elect
Computer Workshop: Digital Modeling in Optics Krasnov V.V.
17:55 — 19:30
Reserved Dep. 50 (2018-09-03 — 2018-12-17)

Tuesday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Opt
Military Training
10:15 — 17:00
Sem
Opt
Military Training

Wednesday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Elect
Condensed Matter Physics Kashurnikov V.A.
10:15 — 11:50
Lec
Elect
Quantum Radiophysics Protsenko E.D.
Sem
Elect
Condensed Matter Physics Kuznetsov A.V.
11:55 — 12:40
Sem
Elect
Quantum Radiophysics Protsenko E.D.
12:45 — 13:30
Sem
Elect
Quantum Radiophysics Protsenko E.D.
12:45 — 16:05
Lab
Elect
Lab Workshop in Physical Optics (Part I) Lagoda V.B., Litvinov A.V.
12:45 — 17:50
Lab
Elect
Lab Workshop: Electric Oscillations Mavritskiy O.B.
14:30 — 17:50
Lab
Elect
Workshop on Physical Optics Cheryomhin P.A., Krasnov V.V. (2018-09-19 — 2018-12-05)

Thursday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Physical Education (Elective Discipline)
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Practical Training (Research Work) Gonchukov S.A., Protasov E.A.
12:00 — 14:00
Reserved Dep. 70 Kashurnikov V.A., Kuznetsov A.V. (2019-01-17)
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Metrology, Standardization and Certification Fedorov S.G.
13:00 — 15:00
Reserved Dep. 37 Protsenko E.D. (2019-01-17)
14:30 — 15:15
Lec
Elect
Coherent Optics Starikov R.S.
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Elect
Physical Optics Kazantseva E.V.
15:20 — 17:00
Sem
Elect
Coherent Optics Starikov R.S.

Friday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Elect
Atomic and Molecular Spectroscopy Chistyakov A.A.
Lec
Elect
Physics of Solid State and Semiconductors Ivanov A.A.
Sem
Elect
Atomic and Molecular Spectroscopy Chistyakov A.A.
Sem
Elect
Physics of Solid State and Semiconductors Ivanov A.A.
10:15 — 11:50
Lec
Elect
Wave Optics Starikov R.S.
Lec
Elect
Principles of Plasma Physics Kuznetsov A.P.
Lec
Elect
Special Seminar: English Language Pokrovskiy S.V.
Lec
Elect
Photonics Litvinov A.V.
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Electrodynamics of Continuous Media Rogozkin D.B.
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Elect
Theoretical Solid State Physics Sobakin V.N. (2018-09-07 — 2018-12-07)
Lec
Elect
Experimental Methods of Laser Physics Protasov E.A.
Lec
Elect
Theoretical Solid State Physics Sobakin V.N. (2018-12-14, 2018-12-21)
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Electrodynamics of Continuous Media Karnakov B.M. (2018-09-07 — 2018-11-16)
Sem
Electrodynamics of Continuous Media Karnakov B.M. (2018-11-30 — 2018-12-14)
Sem
Elect
Theoretical Solid State Physics Savchenkov P.S. (2018-09-14 — 2018-11-23)
Sem
Elect
Experimental Methods of Laser Physics Protasov E.A.
Sem
Elect
Theoretical Solid State Physics Savchenkov P.S. (2018-12-07 — 2018-12-21)