Элективные курсы ИЯФиТ

Course Schedule, room 98-3 Building 98

Monday

10:15 — 11:50
Lec
Physics of Radiation Interaction With Matter and Radiation Physics B15-003 Mischenko A.Y.
11:55 — 13:30
Sem
Electronics Digital Measurement Systems S15-601 Nemchinov V.M.
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Automation of Nuclear Power Installations M17-123 , M17-164 Zhuchkov A.A.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Electrical engineering (fundamentals of electrical circuit theory) S16-102 Suhanova L.A. (2018-12-10, 2018-12-17)

Tuesday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Vector and Tensor Analysis S17-102 Sevastyanov E.A.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Linear Algebra. B17-514 Sevastyanov E.A.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Linear Algebra. B17-511 Barmenkov A.N.
15:20 — 17:00
Lec
Numerical Methods in Fluid Dynamics S14-405 Bogovalov S.V., Smirnov A.Y. (2018-09-11 — 2018-12-18)

Wednesday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Macroscopic Electrodynamics B15-201 Marinyuk V.V. (2018-11-21 — 2018-12-19)
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Nuclear Physics M18-303 , M18-304 , M18-403 Dmitrieva A.N.
Sem
Modern Problems in Physics M18-301 Belyaev V.N.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Nuclear Physics M18-113 Hohlov S.S.
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Requirement Analysis and Management B15-901 Evseev V.V.
Sem
Requirement Analysis and Management B15-901 Evseev V.V.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Physics (Mechanics) B18-503 Okorokov V.A.

Thursday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Special Materials and Security of Nuclear Fuel Cycle M18-100 Apse V.A., Shmelyov A.N.
10:15 — 11:50
Lec
Theoretical solid state physics (part 1) M18-203 Ivliev S.V. (2018-09-06 — 2018-09-27)
Sem
Theoretical solid state physics (part 1) M18-203 Ivliev S.V. (2018-10-04 — 2018-12-20)
11:55 — 13:30
Sem
Physics (Magnetism, Waves and Optics, Principles of Quantum Physics) B17-501 , B17-901 Hramchenkov D.V.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Introduction to Theoretical Physics (in English) B16-201 Voronova N.S.
Lec
Introduction to Theoretical Physics (in English) B16-201 Voronova N.S.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Current Issues in Theoretical Physics (in English) B15-201 Voronova N.S.

Friday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Atomic and Molecular Spectroscopy B15-203 Chistyakov A.A.
Sem
Atomic and Molecular Spectroscopy B15-203 Chistyakov A.A.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
General Physics (Mechanics) B18-211 , S18-201 Maksimenko V.V.
11:55 — 13:30
Lec
Radioisotope Medicine Physics M18-301 Shtotskiy Y.V.
Sem
Radioisotope Medicine Physics M18-301 Shtotskiy Y.V.
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Principles of Nuclear Electronics M17-406 Atkin E.V. (2018-09-07, 2018-09-14)
Sem
History and Philosophy of Science A17-166 , A18-161 , A18-165 Leschev S.V. (2018-10-05 — 2018-12-28)
Sem
General Physics (Electricity and Magnetism) B17-103 , S17-101 Beloborodov V.N., Maksimova A.N. (2018-11-23 — 2018-12-21)
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Pulse Flows Radiation Research M18-106 Kushin V.V.

Saturday

12:45 — 14:20
Sem
General Physics (Mechanics) B18-203 Matyatina A.N. (2018-11-17 — 2018-12-15)
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
General Physics (Mechanics) B18-204 , S18-202 Matyatina A.N. (2018-11-17 — 2018-12-15)