Course Schedule, group B18-204

Monday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Analytical Geometry Ivanova T.M.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Physical Education (Elective Discipline)
12:45 — 14:20
403
Lec
Numerical Analysis Goryachev A.P.
14:30 — 16:05
403
Lec
Analytical Geometry Ivanova T.M.

Tuesday

08:30 — 10:05
403
Lec
Innovative Approaches to Economics and Management Grinberg R.S., Pimenova V.O. (2018-09-04 — 2018-11-20)
10:15 — 11:50
Lec
Chemistry Ananieva E.A.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
General Physics (Mechanics) Matyatina A.N.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
History Shvets T.D.
16:15 — 17:50
403
Lec
Elect
Culturology Novohatko I.M. (2018-09-04 — 2018-11-20)
408
Lec
Elect
Culture and History of Religions Beglov A.L., Dzhozefson P., Pyka T.V. (2018-09-04 — 2018-11-13)
407
Lec
Elect
The History of Christian Thought Rok S., Shmaliy V.V. (2018-09-04 — 2018-11-13)
408
Lec
Elect
Culture and History of Religions Beglov A.L., Dzhozefson P., Pyka T.V. (2018-09-11 — 2018-11-20)
407
Lec
Elect
The History of Christian Thought Rok S., Shmaliy V.V. (2018-09-11 — 2018-11-20)

Wednesday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
English Language Lykova O.V.
10:15 — 11:50
Lec
General Physics (Mechanics) Zagaynov V.A.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Numerical Analysis Fedoseev E.P. (2018-09-05 — 2018-12-05)
Sem
Numerical Analysis Fedoseev E.P. (2018-12-12, 2018-12-19)

Thursday

08:30 — 10:05
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Innovative Approaches to Economics and Management Grinberg R.S., Popova G.I. (2018-09-06 — 2018-11-22)
12:45 — 16:05
Lab
General Physics (Mechanics) Ivanova N.A., Shmykova A.V., Voronov S.A.
Lab
Chemistry Subgroup 1 Ananieva E.A.
Lab
Chemistry Subgroup 2 Valkov A.V.

Friday

10:15 — 11:50
Lab
Informatics Gustun O.N.
12:25 — 14:00
Sem
Numerical Analysis Fedoseev E.P. (2018-11-23 — 2018-12-07)
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Numerical Analysis Fedoseev E.P. (2018-09-07 — 2018-11-16)
Sem
Numerical Analysis Fedoseev E.P. (2018-12-14, 2018-12-21)
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Physical Education (Elective Discipline)
16:15 — 17:50
402
Lec
History Shvets T.D.
17:55 — 19:30
Reserved Dep. 19 Zvonchevskaya M.F. (2018-09-21 — 2018-12-21)

Saturday

10:15 — 11:50
403
Lec
Numerical Analysis Goryachev A.P.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
English Language Korobova E.E.
13:00 — 16:00
401
Reserved Dep. 6 Matyatina A.N., Zagaynov V.A. (2019-01-12)
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
General Physics (Mechanics) Matyatina A.N. (2018-09-01 — 2018-11-10)
Sem
General Physics (Mechanics) Matyatina A.N. (2018-11-17 — 2018-12-15)