Элективные курсы ИЯФиТ

Course Schedule, room 408 Building G

Monday

10:15 — 11:50
Lec
Vector and Tensor Analysis B17-301 , B17-502 , B17-601 , S17-301 , S17-601 Suchkov M.V.
11:55 — 13:30
Lec
Automation (Selected Chapters) S15-101 , S15-102 Tolokonskiy A.O. (2018-12-03 — 2018-12-17)
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Current Issues in Humanities B16-402 , B16-403 , B16-404 , S16-401 , S16-402 , S16-403 Belyakova N.A., Bremer T. (2018-09-10 — 2018-11-26)
13:35 — 14:20
Sem
Automation (Selected Chapters) S15-101 , S15-102 Tolokonskiy A.O. (2018-12-03 — 2018-12-17)
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Nuclear Knowledge Management M18-113 , M18-166 , S14-105 , S14-106 Kosilov A.N., Kulikov E.G.
14:30 — 17:50
Lec
History of Art B17-501 , B17-503 , B17-504 , B17-511 , B17-514 , S17-501 Chakovskaya L.S. (2018-09-03 — 2018-11-12)
18:45 — 21:10
Lec
Nuclear Industry Economics (Advanced Level) M17-904 Haritonov V.V. (2018-09-03 — 2018-10-01)
Lec
Nuclear Industry Economics (Advanced Level) M17-915 , M17-995 Haritonov V.V. (2018-09-03 — 2018-10-01)

Tuesday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Multiple Integrals and Series B17-503 , B17-505 , B17-565 , S17-501 Telyakovskiy D.S.
10:15 — 11:50
Lec
Ordinary Differential Equations B17-102 , B17-105 , B17-201 , B17-202 , B17-203 , B17-212 , S17-201 Sandakov E.B.
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Theoretical Principles of Information Technology S15-101 , S15-102 , S15-601 Korolev S.A.
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Databases and Expert Systems S17-502 , S17-503 , S17-512 , S17-701 , S17-702 Radygin V.Y.
17:55 — 19:30
Sem
History and Philosophy of Science A18-701 , A18-901 Mironova N.B., Novohatko A.G. (2018-10-02 — 2018-12-25)

Wednesday

10:15 — 12:40
12:45 — 15:15
Lec
Microprocessor Systems S15-161 , S15-162 Shaltaeva Y.R.
15:20 — 17:00
Sem
Mechanics of Liquid and Gas S15-161 , S15-162 Mitrofanova O.V., Pozdeeva I.G.
Lab
Mechanics of Liquid and Gas S15-161 , S15-162 Mitrofanova O.V., Pozdeeva I.G. (2018-09-12 — 2018-11-21)
17:05 — 17:50
Mechanics of Liquid and Gas S15-161 , S15-162 Mitrofanova O.V., Pozdeeva I.G. (2018-09-05 — 2018-12-05)
18:45 — 20:20
Sem
Secure Systems Design M17-502 Krasnikova S.A., Shevchenko S.S.

Thursday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Discrete Mathematics (Algorithm Theory) B17-501 , B17-504 , B17-511 , B17-514 , B17-565 , B17-594 Tihomirova A.N.
10:15 — 11:00
Lec
Laser Technology; Laser and Micro Technologies M17-203 , M17-204 , M17-214 , M17-224 , M17-284 , S14-104 Menushenkov A.P.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Laser Technology; Laser and Micro Technologies M17-203 , M17-204 , M17-214 , M17-224 , M17-284 , S14-104 Menushenkov A.P., Purans Y.
11:05 — 11:50
Lec
Laser Technology; Laser and Micro Technologies M17-203 , M17-204 , M17-214 , M17-224 , M17-284 , S14-104 Menushenkov A.P.
12:45 — 14:20
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Theoretical Solid State Physics B15-201 Ivliev S.V. (2018-11-22 — 2018-12-20)
16:15 — 17:50
Lec
Electrical engineering (fundamentals of electrical circuit theory) S16-201 , S16-301 , S16-401 , S16-402 , S16-403 Shilov V.K.
18:45 — 22:00
Lec
Foresight Research of Science and Innovations M17-904 , M17-915 , M17-995 Putilov A.V. (2018-11-01, 2018-11-08)
Sem
Foresight Research of Science and Innovations M17-904 , M17-915 , M17-995 Putilov A.V. (2018-11-15 — 2018-12-20)
Lec
Scientific Seminar: International Financial Reporting Standards M17-701 , M17-711 , M17-721 Kevorkova Z.A. (2018-09-06 — 2018-10-04)
Lec
Cash Flow Management M17-701 , M17-711 , M17-721 Bondarchuk N.V. (2018-09-13 — 2018-09-27)

Friday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Programming Langugages and Methods B17-504 , B17-505 , B17-514 , B17-565 , B17-594 Blohin Y.M., Roslovtsev V.V.
10:15 — 11:50
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
History and Philosophy of Science A17-166 , A18-161 , A18-165 Leschev S.V. (2018-10-05 — 2018-12-28)
Lec
Multiple Integrals and Series B17-501 , B17-504 , B17-511 , B17-514 , B17-901 Orlovskiy D.G.
14:30 — 16:05
16:15 — 19:30
Sem
Science Practice Seminar: Socio-economic transformation of information society M18-902 Alikova O.P., Kleyner G.B. (2018-09-07 — 2018-10-26)

Saturday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Russian Language (Academic Writing) B18-402 , B18-403 , S18-401 , S18-402 Dobrovolskiy I.S., Pletneva A.A. (2018-09-01 — 2018-11-17)
10:15 — 11:50
11:55 — 13:30
Lec
Specialized Database and Information System Technologies M18-505 , M18-515 Radygin V.Y. (2018-09-08 — 2018-10-20)
Sem
Specialized Database and Information System Technologies M18-505 , M18-515 Radygin V.Y. (2018-11-03 — 2018-12-15)
14:30 — 16:05