Course Schedule, group S16-403

Monday

10:15 — 11:50
405
Lec
Solid State Physics Ivanov A.A.
12:45 — 14:20
408
Lec
Current Issues in Humanities Belyakova N.A., Bremer T. (2018-09-10 — 2018-11-26)
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Current Issues in Humanities Belyakova N.A., Chepaytiene R. (2018-09-10 — 2018-11-26)
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Microsystems Demidova A.V.
Sem
Quantum Mechanics Gorodnichev E.E. (2018-09-10 — 2018-11-19)
Sem
Quantum Mechanics Gorodnichev E.E. (2018-12-03 — 2018-12-17)

Tuesday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language Ivanova E.G.
10:15 — 11:50
Lec
Electrical Engineering Shilov V.K.
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Nuclear Physics Samedov V.V.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Quantum Mechanics Gorodnichev E.E. (2018-09-04 — 2018-11-20)
405
Sem
Quantum Mechanics Gorodnichev E.E. (2018-12-11)
406
Sem
Quantum Mechanics Gorodnichev E.E. (2018-12-18)
14:50 — 16:25
Sem
Quantum Mechanics Gorodnichev E.E. (2018-11-27, 2018-12-04)
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Solid State Physics Kartsev P.F. (2018-09-04 — 2018-11-20)
Sem
Solid State Physics Kartsev P.F. (2018-12-11, 2018-12-18)
16:35 — 18:10
Sem
Solid State Physics Kartsev P.F. (2018-11-27, 2018-12-04)

Wednesday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Opt
Military Training
10:15 — 17:00
Sem
Opt
Military Training

Thursday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Electrical engineering (fundamentals of electrical circuit theory) Shilov V.K.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Nuclear Physics Samedov V.V.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Mathematical Physics Equations Ryabov P.N.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Electrical Engineering Shilov V.K. (2018-09-06 — 2018-11-15)
Sem
Electrical Engineering Shilov V.K. (2018-11-29 — 2018-12-13)
407
Sem
Electrical Engineering Shilov V.K. (2018-11-22 — 2018-12-20)
16:15 — 17:50
Lec
Microsystems Boychenko D.V.
408
Lec
Electrical engineering (fundamentals of electrical circuit theory) Shilov V.K.

Friday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Microsystems Demidova A.V.
10:15 — 11:50
Lec
Principles Electronics Trushkin N.S.
11:55 — 13:30
407
Lec
Quantum Mechanics Kuzovlev A.I.
14:30 — 16:05
407
Lec
Mathematical Physics Equations Klimanov S.G.
16:15 — 17:50
Lab
Principles Electronics Chukov G.V.
Lab
Electrical Engineering Filatov A.N., Koroteev V.I., Nemtsov M.V.

Saturday

08:30 — 10:05
Lab
Electrical engineering (fundamentals of electrical circuit theory) Koroteev V.I., Pashentsev V.N.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Physical Education (Elective Discipline)
12:45 — 16:05
Lab
Nuclear Physics Klyachin N.A., Koshelkin A.V.